Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd

Company Info

Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-02-05, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd registered office address is 11 Thorpe Road, Peterborough, Peterborough. The postal code for this address is PE3 6AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd principal business activity number is 82301 which means Activities of exhibition and fair organisers . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gwar Ltd,

Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd net worth increased by 5,21%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £62884 in year 2013 to £66162 in 2014.

Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAce Tones Entertainments Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05035320
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-05-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82301

Previous Names

  • 2006-03-23

    Ace Tones Entertainments Ltd

  • 2004-02-05

    Gwar Ltd

Similar Companies





Related pages

donatellos south shieldsredbridge boxing clublanika restaurant halifaxjetset saddlerybowdon prep school feesolympic shaverskream carsmoorcroft home collections divisionxquisite east grinsteadevergreen finance ltd bourne leisuresplash darwentonner johns rattiwarner brothers theobalds roadaardvark em ltdanokhi west bridgfordrm15 5batps visual communicationsnormandie hotel bournemouthabbeyfield internationalchester tyres bumpers laneuber beauty rooms marlowpershing nominees limitedprontaprint hounslowglobal telemetricsdavid oldham carsgranite systems kirkcaldytorpark londonsastiflightstopham house pulboroughtariq halal meat ilfordshmoo automotivethorneycroft solicitors reviewseastside cabs swanseaoceanwood capital managementoak student lets nottinghamlebus scunthorperema tip top leedslandmark homes leedsdonaldson filtration gb ltdlowdham leisureworld ltdedintore wind farmadams estates dewsbury4x4 accessories leeming barian farrell motor companysw10 9tnjj mullinsaim logistics eveshamtate fencing flimwellfiltons stratfordplastic surgeon fine finishersgowrings basingstoke used carssarova hotels ukyew tree friethezy gadgets ltdorchidbase limitednorrie carr model agencyramore restaurantthe old rectory wenvoethai massage huddersfielddouble ducks nursery eastbournenirala sweets lutonj henry schroder waggflightcase warehouse tamworthajc trailers ltdkrav maga poolea1 kilt hire glasgowascott cabraggas smithdownpudsey b line taximr ohmsrusdens east grinsteadsharnbrook shrimpkalemeh tvsaica natur uk