Era Insurance Cost Management Limited

Company Info

Era Insurance Cost Management Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-01-26, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Era Insurance Cost Management Limited registered office address is 2Nd Floor Europe House, Bancroft Road, Reigate. The postal code for this address is RH2 7RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Era Insurance Cost Management Limited principal business activity number is 66220 which means Activities of insurance agents and brokers . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ingham Malyon Limited, Era Insurance Services Limited,

Era Insurance Cost Management Limited net worth increased by 3,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £37446 in year 2013 to £38632 in 2014.

Era Insurance Cost Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEra Insurance Cost Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05025258
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-26-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66220

Previous Names

  • 2005-09-14

    Era Insurance Cost Management Limited

  • 2004-03-23

    Era Insurance Services Limited

  • 2004-01-26

    Ingham Malyon Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

brickability bridgendjade garden wardour streetdwell estate agentswc1e 7ah83 ducie street manchesteralpine windows shildonlakha scaffoldingapple cars keighleywilliam stobart transporthitchcock motorcyclesbrazilian waxing company manchestermoorcroft debt recovery limitedhine solicitors beaconsfieldsplash darwenphoenix contact telfordpak supermarket cape hilla1 cash and carry leicestercolin lilley estate agentsstokey plant hiremetro reproparc computers hitchinkranzle ukmahood marqueesuber beauty rooms marlowlingvo housealams beautiful blinds reviewsst albans vintage emporiummuztranshouses for sale in littlethorpe leicesteraba cars borehamwoodplumbco wellingboroughadams estates dewsburypasha baltirandstad uk holding limitedonboard skateparkfostering solutions liverpoolashbon laundrysitges hills villaschi yip middletonrr donnelley huntingdonvolksworld louthroyston blythe shrewsburydorking autosamtek aluminium castingslycamobile uk ltdlucketts taxi watfordwest end garage dundeepure formbytyres in hinckleyconstantia sittingbournejaysam contractorstanfield metal spinnersintercounty distributionatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldashbrow garage huddersfieldstreet cars platt bridgeold eldon square jewellersbibby factors manchester ltdpeppinos bournemouthshorade cannockbombay grill hardgatekew technikgulliver truck hireiaccarslynx taxis stockport numberstreamline taxis leedseggless cakes leicesterkando candy floss machinefavourite pizza barking roadbespoke hotels warringtonvindis used carsjv bright taxi partsoutlet brothertonsealite ukcapquest ukwest london centre for counsellingadventureland merthyrvauxhall repair centre ilkeston