Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited

Company Info

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-12-17, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited registered office address is Factory E6, Treforest Industrial Estate, Treforest Industrial Estate. The postal code for this address is CF37 5ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mc303 Limited,

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited net worth increased by 98,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £260605 in year 2013 to £516651 in 2014.

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTreforest Textiles Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04998045
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-17-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2004-04-13

    Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited

  • 2003-12-17

    Mc303 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


brazilian waxing company manchesteryeovil cycle centrecroyland motors rushdenm&j autos limitedrusdens east grinsteadpia jewellery oxfordmistry medicalcrunchy plus darwenmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterrebound gymnastics clubrajas takeaway oldhamhadleigh practice corfe mullendolphin fitness brightonmathsgeardexion capital plcritz belpermytholmroyd builders merchantspentillie festival of speedalex clark lettings cheltenhambaron mixersbattery megastore reviewsgladedale head officepontllanfraith health centrehouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstbluecrest screening reviewslincoln college harrowbob douglas van hiremark bailey trade centre walessajna tootinggurkha village swindonmark worthington jewellers wilmslowchris bennett heavy haulagejanes edlesboroughsurfdome storeslinton house kentish townmidtherm lasercontinental pizza brynhoward stott demolitiondurban motors bognor regislockinexelectromaster telecommunications ltd142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dupak supermarket washwood heathparc computers hitchinfive rivers skip hireevoke furniturepizza hot 4 u se16torpark londonjaggardsclearun skipsautotech sloughwarner goodman farehamrsdcm margateabode lettings liverpoolfootsteps nursery leytonstonechampion tyres leedstrenics bmwpentagon capital managementhodd barnes and dickenspram centre nelsonfishmeal suppliers ukdiarybookerthaal darfieldhbb relocation services ltdrigby jewellersvalue vets great barralpha international accommodationluxury timepieces uk ltdardale internationaldsn classicscresta cars taxi manchesterbabs powellgreshams office furniturecoyles agencystray aid coxhoe durhammoorhouse consultingkynoch vets yateleysimpson and partners kettering