Sajna Limited

Company Info

Sajna Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-10-29, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Sajna Limited registered office address is 234A Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London. The postal code for this address is SW17 7EX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sajna Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sajna Hair & Beauty Limited,

Sajna Limited net worth increased by 243,52%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £54734 in year 2013 to £188024 in 2014.

Sajna Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSajna Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04946448
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-29-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2004-01-20

    Sajna Limited

  • 2003-10-29

    Sajna Hair & Beauty Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • KNG DESIGNS LIMITED
    244 Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • LEMCO TRADING LIMITED
    236 Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London SW17 7EX, UK
    47610 - Retail sale of books in specialised stores
  • SAJNA BEAUTY LIMITED
    234A Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • HANNAH LONDON LIMITED
    240 Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London SW17 7EX, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • SAJNA LIMITED
    234a Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • SAIQA LIMITED
    240 Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7TG, UK
    47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
  • LINKHOUSE TRADING LIMITED
    236 Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London SW17 7EX, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • COFFEE MAX LIMITED
    242 Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gloucestershire animal welfare associationsky cabs felthamrea metal windowsfarsley dental practicelewis estate agents cornwallflower house garforthpizza pan grimsbysofra grill suttonnt wholesale birminghamparrys cheslyn hayineos seal sandsfast parts abercarncherished autoshassan balti stevenagethe paul hogarth companyphysio edbebecar ukharrow motorsvw sealand road chesterbrownhills motorhomes ltdluxton architectsraj bisramomega plastics aintreenuneaton and bedworth leisure trustselect furnishings failsworthbar biccari horburyrandstad uk holding limitedstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichtasty duck south shieldsnatta building companymartin traynor cars armaghcitrus pension plancrusader cabsacorn house care homefdr basildonaim logistics eveshammb tech warringtonbob douglas van hiredozy maremarlborough house managementraja paisleyhounslow lahori karahigoldstar cabs peterboroughjb drax honorewheatmoor road sutton coldfieldlocal cars morleyauto village cheltenhamlandguard isle of wight reviewstayberry clothingwindow wise herefordnewlec cycles northamptonhampton medical conferencesglobal telemetricszam zam travelbeauty lounge darlingtondiscount roofing doncasterdata cabs swanseahazelwells westhoughton officea5 automotive tamworthadmin re telfordlandmark groundworkse13 9euthanet waste servicesrowston holiday parkross nicholas new miltonfallons newcastle under lymelegal assist liverpoolfts hatswellsunshine bbqswindows 2000 derryfive rivers skip hireeterna lighting ltdstone world daventrykimberly sayer ukcandlelight rotherhamclimbni