Anthony Millard Consulting Limited

Company Info

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-10-01, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Anthony Millard Consulting Limited registered office address is Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester. The postal code for this address is GL1 2EZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Afm Education Limited,

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited net worth increased by 4,61%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £189732 in year 2013 to £198477 in 2014.

Anthony Millard Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAnthony Millard Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04917613
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-01-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2004-07-13

    Anthony Millard Consulting Limited

  • 2003-10-01

    Afm Education Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AIBB CONSULTING LIMITED
    Unit 5, Saint James Court, 285 Barton Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 4JE, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AM DE VERE LIMITED
    Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 2EZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANDY HODSON FINANCIAL CONSULTING LIMITED
    Goodridge Avenue, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL2, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANJIRU LIMITED
    The Old Fire Station, Barbican Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 2JF, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANTHONY MILLARD CONSULTING LIMITED
    Beaumont House, 172 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 2EZ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ARIDIS LIMITED
    152 Bristol Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 5SR, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BENCHMARK CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
    Westgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BITE FOOD FESTIVALS (EVENTS & CONSULTANCY) LIMITED
    Pullman Court, Great Western Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 3ND, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BUENA LTD
    Pullman Court, Great Western Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 3ND, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CADO UK LIMITED
    Pullman Court, Great Western Road, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL1 3ND, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


double ducks nursery eastbournenetbanx limitedmere road vetskrishna sarees alpertondesi lounge failsworthcharcoal grill knaphillsw blinds plymouthavagiowestbrook inn bromhamostc swanseadanico swiss cottagefarsight protection services ltdstride and sonsrare beauty salon godalmingglobalhoppershampton medical conferencesxquisite east grinsteadpecan deluxebents plant hirefalck nutec haverton hillsir evelyn road rochestertufwell glasscomputer repairs nuneatonevander glazing reviewsgolu designer birminghamzenith security cardiffsantolina stablesstar catering e17honeyfield trailerspicktree motorsnewlec cyclesexcalibur fairstufwell glasscj autos heywoodredwoods estate agents halifaxjolly tots penistonelymedale motors ltdhighgrove staplehurstrapid skip hire bradfordwoody's stornowaydrb car salesrio bingo dungannonnorthwest motor factors limavadychina health spa canary wharfspecialist crafts leicestercresta cars taxi manchesterrymers funeral directors yorkexall and jonessunflowers nursery radstockdr alison cronin ageakbar restaurant glasgowwhite lion hankelowgill consultantsredline racing harrogatehibbert estate agents halelewis motors cardiffjf kegslambert pugh reviewscredit union ballynahinchtranters solicitors wythenshawersj global marketingpentraeth motorsgrotec rochdalesaracen interiors ltdcoveris spaldingsimon lee conversionsxenuk finchampsteadso23 7twmcgeown estate agentselite fasteners walsalltow bars essexhassan balti stevenagejet2 low fare finderglenrossal estatedavid gundry furnitureclip and climb belfastdhh literary agencyphoenix nursery cliffe woodsax paris reviewschinese takeaway radstockroman originals birminghamjb littlewood