The Footworks Healthcare Limited

Company Info

The Footworks Healthcare Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-08-04, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, The Footworks Healthcare Limited registered office address is Fernlea Sandy Lane, Marton Moss, Blackpool. The postal code for this address is FY4 5EQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Footworks Healthcare Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: D & D Gee Limited,

The Footworks Healthcare Limited net worth increased by 179,02%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-8776 in year 2014 to £6935 in 2015.

The Footworks Healthcare Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Footworks Healthcare Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04855679
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-04-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2009-01-29

    The Footworks Healthcare Limited

  • 2003-08-04

    D & D Gee Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nco europe limitedsainsbury opticianspoloniusz ukposh pads southampton reviewscheeky monkeys newryjonathan swires littleboroughfar east oriental food store prestondon amott parks lakesidea5 automotive tamworthfar east oriental food store prestonlancing double glazing reviewsdrumpellier christian fellowshipgilders transport ltdcaledonia bureau dumbartonkw linfootrb vinylszebedees lunch boxair serv ukpeverel om limitedpizza gogo e17cw motorcycles dorchesterlinnells propertyspringmill tyres bradfordlowdham leisureworld ltdacacia taxisplaiters way houghton regiselmhirst parker estate agents selbykaltz ltdtaj tyres hounslowtown tyres swanseasiamp ukisaacs furnituregarage doors potters barcoventry chiropractic clinicalpine windows shildonrattan direct reviewslomax carpark corporation ltdreading reptile centrecold blooded sportsjack reid cars carrickfergussurrey and hants caravans ltddruck ltd leicesterpeachy keens nottinghamrevo daventryharting ukyate car breakerscheeky monkeys newryrenault parts birminghamhbos investment fund managers limitedle mange tout manchestermiddlewich food trayspencarrie uklposh pads southampton reviewsnationwide platforms lutterworthvocational training charitable trusttreetops talacreoak student lets nottinghammayfair taxis northamptonjames andrew rswhowarth joinerymark savill lyons davidsonrajput goldhawk roadlayters way gerrards crossuk auto spares shildonstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldpoolside manor finchleyem rogers transportfarrons winscombebrighton and newhaven fish salespizza hot 4 u southampton st marysjacksons recovery birminghamgranta dentaleuropit colchester