New Millennia Group Plc

Company Info

New Millennia Group Plc was founded in year 2003 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-07-03, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, New Millennia Group Plc registered office address is 1121 Ashton Old Road,, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M11 1AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

New Millennia Group Plc principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: SG Co 10 Limited, New Millennia Group Limited,

New Millennia Group Plc net worth increased by 41,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £153976 in year 2013 to £217461 in 2014.

New Millennia Group Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameNew Millennia Group Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number04820474
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-03-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-18

    New Millennia Group Plc

  • 2003-09-11

    New Millennia Group Limited

  • 2003-07-03

    SG Co 10 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


northern floorcraftthe tanning factory biggleswadekrishna sarees wembleytowsure products ltdinnovation alloysbeechfield brandsitab uk hemel hempsteadcanton cuisine edinburghlal qila birminghamgolden kylin margateimpressive carpets farncombemerrow tyressaracens solicitors londonmenzies aviation glasgow airportprestige granite liverpoolhumdinger hullcoopers arms woorejohn charles caravansscotlife home loansaustwick berry lettingsxbmcwizardghandi carpetstrinity centre dalstonmoonraker motorcyclesmere brow village hallcls finance ltdtw7 5fdbattery megastore reviewsorbit debt collections ltd4d model shop londondamm environmentalpennyfields long eatonwarners of gloucestervulcan refractoriesriver birch capitallisa shepherd wombournewirral discount suppliespowerisers uktradebe fawleymitel caldicot addressascotts cabbeechfield brandshagan leisureideal boilers national avenue hullhotel connexions glasgowgrosvenor associatesmichelle dewberry net worthbrewstone swanseaproserve industrial ltdstoreton hall farmminster stone memorialswidnes recycling centrekinnaird college manchesterdarlaston builders merchantbalgores motors romfordmen shun fireworks ukglenrossal estatesir david cousinshibbert estate agents haleelement bespoke jewellerytoni and guy stratford upon avonmongolian grill claphamicuk computing services limitedpasha baltihardwick financial solutionsj van vliet enfieldbluestar eliquidcalzone saffron waldenpink panther cabs colchesterpavillion ivestonshackletons garden centre clitheroeroland orzabal net worthkuehne nagel uxbridge