Drew Pritchard Limited

Company Info

Drew Pritchard Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-06-25, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Drew Pritchard Limited registered office address is Bryn Mynan, Llanrwst Road, Burwell. The postal code for this address is LL28 5TH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Drew Pritchard Limited principal business activity number is 47799 which means Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques) . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Drew Pritchard Stained Glass Limited,

Drew Pritchard Limited net worth increased by 51,92%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £338970 in year 2013 to £514957 in 2014.

Drew Pritchard Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDrew Pritchard Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04810278
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-25-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47799

Previous Names

  • 2003-07-02

    Drew Pritchard Limited

  • 2003-06-25

    Drew Pritchard Stained Glass Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • DREW PRITCHARD LIMITED
    Llanrwst Road, Conwy, UK
    47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)

Reviews


Related pages


gana restaurant wembleylewis motors cardiffkarol marketing newcastlemartin traynor cars armaghkent auto panels folkestonegolden fish mytholmroydeuro scooter partsmarley lenhammidland sports and classicsstrasdin joinerylinton house kentish townjica beauty productsgym farnham road sloughabbey insurance boucher roadummah channel blackburnmehak grill goodmayestoni and guy chesterfieldthomas beddoes court shifnaloriginal factory shop burnleyorla healthcarewild lime banburyredwaters leighmiddlewich food traysbadial soho roadpeoplespace neckingswood construction london ltdorla healthcaretahir solicitorsdts haulageyeoman and owencj autos heywoodrichard king haulageandicars havantgreat wall sherburn in elmetflintshire flying schoolshanly homes reviewsbskyb grant waygrainger games longbentonpeking express upminsterdeltech ukvistajet farnboroughwest coast tyres ayrrettendon car salesarc fund managementpolyframe norwichdrusillas park postcodefylde office service bureauhasbury motors halesowenwartsila poolekebur garden materialsjames blake associatesroamer newtownardsascott cabtoy factory surfboardsz plus driving school longsightleisurewear international ltdfarrington care homesadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedmedical defence shieldtartan tikka cumbernauldcezannehranderton bosonnet estate agentscis security lewishamsunnyhill motorsdove jeffery homesgrupo antolin leamingtonlowton motor companysunnyhill motorsplanks glengormleynaylors of wakefieldpozzani pure water plclowdhams leisure worldadams estates dewsburydms newburygrupo antolin leamingtonfulham dry cleanersersan & co solicitorsbebecar ukindasa abrasives ukhansas restaurant leeds