Bfc Exchange Limited

Company Info

Bfc Exchange Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-06-13, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Bfc Exchange Limited registered office address is 70 Whitechapel High Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is E1 7PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bfc Exchange Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ezremit Limited,

Bfc Exchange Limited net worth increased by 48,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1707819 in year 2013 to £2537810 in 2014.

Bfc Exchange Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBfc Exchange Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04797759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-22

    Bfc Exchange Limited

  • 2003-06-13

    Ezremit Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


virtus data centre enfield addresshoulder insurance services ltdashtons chadwell heathscott baillie cars reviewschoice windows peterboroughhjr agri oswestrypurelake new homesvan sales staffordshireprm green technologiesnimble securitymcqueens dairies glasgowa1 visa servicescheeky monkeys newryregal pawn chestertexo scaffoldingpayeriseenterprise car hire keighleyterraces menswear hanleyadvanced stairliftskibbleworks paisleyoak student lets nottinghamemblematic bentonzebedees lunch boxspecialist crafts leicesterbanson tool hire keighleydmn logisticsnationwide chimney components ltdhaveli birmingham hagley roadcowdel clarkegascoines southwellgreat wall sherburn in elmetloudwater trade and financeajc trailers ltdwlc auctionsthe beauty cabin biggleswadeec4v 5btmasella coupe lettingsheaton park cyclesnorth london loftsfish4jobs northeastbrookmount building suppliesdalmatian windowshenson motor group reviewspark lane windows northamptonuber beauty rooms marlowkoyla leicesterrobertson construction elgingordon brown estate agents low fellkingswood construction london ltdquaff hovecurry club carfincavendish motors chesterfieldchambers skips guildfordkm fencing southamptongarmet thetfordproactive personnel telfordtasty ilford lanehouses for sale in pontyberemholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdaleseh windows & doors ltdjcb landpower ltdpfs chelvertonphilip ross solicitorsmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentdsm demolition limitedologic ltduk reloading suppliesfairdeal tyres crossgatesrusdens east grinsteadjobceykk runcornlewis motors cardiffersan & co solicitorsgeoffrey robinson ltd