Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd

Company Info

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-05-30, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd registered office address is 494 Darwen Road, Bromley Cross, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL7 9DX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Optical) Limited, Toni&guy Opticians (Preston) Limited, Toni & Guy Opticians Limited, Toni + Guy Optical Ltd.,

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy Opticians Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04782231
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2009-02-24

    Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd

  • 2008-01-02

    Toni + Guy Optical Ltd.

  • 2003-10-07

    Toni & Guy Opticians Limited

  • 2003-10-03

    Toni&guy Opticians (Preston) Limited

  • 2003-05-30

    Toni & Guy (Optical) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


goldin lemcke brightoncopyprint bromleycentury emporium southallplaiters way houghton regisfinesse windows kirkcaldykebab knaphillmgt kirkcaldyuav tactical systemsocean international freight services ltdsajna tooting numberlighthouse foundation kilmarnockbeer gonzoc&c tyres bedworthbalgreen fryersnaubs newryheadmasters leamingtonproactive personnel telfordpasha balti newportlawtons car sales fleetwoodshareshill motor companygannets aberystwythworldwide foods rusholmeeastgate homebrewtops pizza watfordmasala 20 portisheadjjm taxis bracknellselston equestrianprimula ltdfreezeland tootingbelron eghamrosewood car sales colchesterbywell carsmark richards specialist carsabbey life managed fundtraders coffee surbitonhanar carslister drive fisheriessarah smith cardiologyfinewood studiosoutlands drive hinckleymicrogen engine corporationbedford guitarsfive star taxis galashielshappy valley porthcawlcarruthers and luckjoyce estate agents portadownsa platt buildersoakland golf and leisureangard staffing numberpauline quirke academy reviewssignmakingandsuppliesandros stakischickanos huddersfieldantepliler harringayhighfield.co.uk limitedbridge insurance wisbechmoorcroft debt recovery limitedaether lightingpoint blank paintball darlingtonmeridian property investments uk ltdapple cars keighleyfinest properties corbridgeflower house garforthoak furniture pontyclundrakes garage shiptonthorpebrazilian waxing company oxford roadglevum boat hireshopfittings manchestercripps developmentsezy gadgets ltdmedisafe insurance reviews