Fisma Limited

Company Info

Fisma Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-04-30, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Fisma Limited registered office address is Lorton, Toys Hill, Westerham. The postal code for this address is TN16 1QG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fisma Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fisma Limited,

Fisma Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFisma Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04749602
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-30-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-19

    Fisma Limited

  • 2003-04-30

    Fisma Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

istanbul grill manchester city centretimeshare councilbrigstock sawmillsnorth london loftshomewise telfordmongolian grill claphaminterlet north eastheadway ruberykerry roberts camberleyrumble in the jungle clydachhaweli twyfordhouses for sale in orlingburyal murad tiles morleychelmsford taxi busphil youles blackburnpart worn tyres in sheffieldderoka hitchinkaz travel southallfcl college wembleycytec heanorgreenlight credittollard court bournemouthg obriens boldonandura coatings complaintsrea estates woodvale roadaspect cars sunderlandashbon laundryvistajet farnboroughnorth east cubiclesfalcon carriagesanam alfretonaura upminsterrunarounds of perthbutton nose bramhallmere green dental practicetwickenham platinga1 cash and carry leicestersanam wilmslow road manchesterdresser rand peterboroughastra blinds castlefordketra logisticsuber beauty rooms marlowbarker shoes northamptonbunton plant hirefrancois pandolfoglenrossal estatehopkins motorsportheadkase crewerymers funeral directors yorkbuttercups training ltdbrabantia parts ukgreen pastures bournemouthqs supplies leicestersouthdown car salesflower house garforthsurfdome londonsilverlink clinic newcastlerigby jewellerscull dry linings wakefield carsbrigstock sawmillsrightmove headingtonthe vault claygatenew bharat coachsilverlink clinic newcastlethe normandie hotel bournemouthdirect tyre sales wigansjk taxi numbercoopers chemist marskemasjid noor birminghamtufwell glasscavendish motors chesterfield