Mbl (Seminars) Limited

Company Info

Mbl (Seminars) Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-04-28, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Mbl (Seminars) Limited registered office address is The Mill House 6 Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M28 2NL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mbl (Seminars) Limited principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cobco 574 Limited,

Mbl (Seminars) Limited net worth increased by 94,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £691357 in year 2013 to £1346730 in 2014.

Mbl (Seminars) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMbl (Seminars) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04746709
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-28-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2003-07-02

    Mbl (Seminars) Limited

  • 2003-04-28

    Cobco 574 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • THE KNIGHT HUB LTD
    4B Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester M28 2NL, UK
    55900 - Other accommodation
  • MBL (SEMINARS) LIMITED
    6 Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire M28 2NL, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • HJGM LIMITED
    6 Worsley Road, Worsley, Manchester M28 2NL, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


camrider bury st edmundscake box high wycombeoppo digital ukthe sanctuary castle valeswingers lichfieldcripps developmentslowdham leisureworld ltdmira atherstonesolo capital partners llporbit debt collections ltdpavillion ivestonpsycle mortimer streetbishops waltham removalsyeoman and owenross consularrhondda tool hireauto village cheltenhamparagon building consultancytufwell glassindesit company peterboroughwartsila poolequadrangle market researchheaton homeslangridge homessdd exhibitionsposh pads southampton reviewsbarbers llpmeadow vale estate agentschasemore lettings ealingclocktower kinlossfcl stainesbakewell and hornerlambhill court care homevaranni shoes boltonsaturn taxis gravesendst neots cleaning companyjaggardsautofit bridgwaterjennor timbergroundwork services durhamgordons property lawyers maidenheadthompsons auctioneers killinghallalams beautiful blinds reviewsletwise cardiffbrazilian waxing company oxford roadhitchcock motorcyclesroadrunners taxi redhillwestern building systems coalislandgateacre park motorsdarlaston builders merchants wednesburykilvey cabsraphael hatton gardenlifton bridge car salesessensuals windsortaveta investmentsjet2 low fare findergymnastic planetmathsgearvectaire high wycombeherstyler ukmorgan cars warrenpointlandmark groundworksintercounty distributionessensuals ealingpro nails haverfordwestth march yelvertonsanam wilmslow road manchesteranchor surplus nottinghamjohn stuart warringtonforefront estate agents swindonramore restaurantwet wall hillingtonkalemeh tvlituanica barkingparkside garage leedsconiscliffe road darlington for salelord and midgley hullhighgate beds dewsburymaersk house braham streetgriggs timber gloucestergardner aerospace broughton limited