Kudox Limited

Company Info

Kudox Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-04-04, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Kudox Limited registered office address is Bray House, 1 Bray Place, London. The postal code for this address is SW3 3LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kudox Limited principal business activity number is 25210 which means Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: E C A Products Limited,

Kudox Limited net worth increased by 61,90%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2233447 in year 2013 to £3615995 in 2014.

Kudox Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKudox Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04723897
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-04-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25210

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-25

    Kudox Limited

  • 2003-04-04

    E C A Products Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SMUG LIVING LTD
    59 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
  • KUDOX NA LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
  • KUDOX LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
  • IF YOU BELIEVE LIMITED
    3 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • IF U BELIEVE LTD
    3 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • COIFFEUR SALON LIMITED
    3 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Business

  • KUDOX LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
  • KUDOX NA LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers

Reviews


Related pages


jag sign supplieshuntsman hotel shirenewtonmedivet chadwell heathklondyke garden centre stirlingclc accountantscurveball leisurepowdertech glasgowhenry krank pudseyale pilingblazing motorcycles keighleydudley motor sparesspf private clientswintech sportshoneyfield trailersshipley building plasticsbents plant hireradmore homesbagnalls demolitionone call accident management birminghamtreforest textileseterna lighting ltdclassic beauty dorchesterdaminis londonstapeley anglingorbital recruitment mansfieldtangoe abingdontaste of lahore hounslownimble securitystay dench hateasyinsure colerainecrusts falkirkfire basket fishpondsmaddison group ltdcoastfields leisure ltdxtrawarm insurancepulse cashflowhot tub superstore blackpoolmsl stratford roadchina express crumlinmotts coachesinsurastorepirate island morpeththe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlepart worn tyres bradfordthe standen literary agencyaber wrought ironjpm contract cleanersffordes photographicchris clubley market weightonshedsruspendulum apparelrohde shoes ukoverboard soft play west caldercobleys solicitors liverpoolmixam printingmere green dental practiceeast yorkshire machinery ltdkildress plumbing suppliesglitterati weybridgediscount pram centre nelsonhw taronikando candy floss machinethomas graham plumbersa1 kilt hireautec carspro nails haverfordwestpragma wealth managementhomecare insurance limitedautovogue cars for salethe hair shop hitchinthe spiritualist association of great britainapollo leeds taxicoveris spaldingtaxi swinton manchesterhighgate beds dewsburygilbert baitson auctionsevolution power tools sheffieldtw8 9rnkt2 6bxmelvin clarkes carshaltonfootasylum rochdale