D & T Wise Limited

Company Info

D & T Wise Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-10, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, D & T Wise Limited registered office address is 316 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath. The postal code for this address is DA6 8AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

D & T Wise Limited principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: BM Wise Limited, Bm Wise Limited,

D & T Wise Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameD & T Wise Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04660741
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-10-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-25

    D & T Wise Limited

  • 2009-07-23

    Bm Wise Limited

  • 2003-02-10

    BM Wise Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ETHNIC MARKET RESEARCH LTD
    310 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • REVOLUTION 2.0 LTD
    314 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • POWERWAVE SPORT LIMITED
    314 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • MR CASH 4 YOUR CLOTHES LTD
    310 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • MIXMAN LIMITED
    310A Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • BEXLEYTRAVEL LTD
    308B Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 8AA, UK
    49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • RECBER LIMITED
    310A Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • ARTTECH DENTAL LAB LIMITED

    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • 7633 LTD
    Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
  • D & T WISE LIMITED
    316 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 8AA, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Business

  • BEXLEYHEATH UK CAR WASH LTD
    137A Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 7EZ, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • D & T WISE LIMITED
    316 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 8AA, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • SERVICE MOTORS LIMITED
    20 Lion Road, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8NR, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


renelec devizesfulcrum medical practicerobert davies machinery ltdcoaches exceterasouthdown car saleshodd barnes and dickenspriory car salesaxis security limitedayr holiday park reviewsdavid thatcher recruitmenterics angling centrecroyland motors rushdennewhey loft conversionshine solicitors beaconsfieldchase holmes jarrowsitel watfordsimon blyth barnsleycotswold collectors carsu want taxisbhatia best nottinghamacacia taxissunshine bbqsshaun ellison kindertonspayerisedurban motors bognor registrouse lane car sparesphoenix contact telfordindian heaven alsageriac carspd hire st austellpaymex limitedshuropody eastbourneall that glitters bridal wimbledonelite fitness penrithcentury cars sheffieldshajan blackburnshadow scaffoldingon yer bike blackburnfoyle hospice shop springtown derrykirkley run tyres lowestoftraptor weight vestbespoke defenderselliotts estate agents hovesimon blythe estate agentsdorset blue careglitterati weybridgedavid evans agriculturalproactive personnel telfordwatkins wright thirskfencor packagingphd modular accesskeelham farm shop queensburybalham joineryundercover roofing rayleighsalago totnesheritage plastics ltd reviewsthe hair shop hitchinsic code 82990wessex computersrew hotelsbedzruscaddon hivesstride and sonsst albans vintage emporiumparagon construction group ltdnorma products ltdmildenhall auto saleslee cabs wellingboroughelectromaster telecommunications ltdshaws estate agents stoke on trentyankees ecclesall roadsir david cousinsandrew smith commercialse stim systems ltdfarrons winscomberajas great horton roadcity plumbing kingsland roadgha dava street