Tudor Northwest Ltd

Company Info

Tudor Northwest Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-06, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Tudor Northwest Ltd registered office address is 104-108 Wallgate, Wigan, Wigan. The postal code for this address is WN3 4AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tudor Northwest Ltd principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tudor Heating Services Limited, Tudor (Nw) Ltd,

Tudor Northwest Ltd net worth increased by 72,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £145068 in year 2013 to £249762 in 2014.

Tudor Northwest Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameTudor Northwest Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04659102
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-06-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-15

    Tudor Northwest Ltd

  • 2004-07-15

    Tudor (Nw) Ltd

  • 2003-02-06

    Tudor Heating Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tcl landscapes northamptoncars direct corbythistle windowsmgm lettingharwood solicitors blackburnall nations church bedfordmartin sewell buildersdownwell demolitionwaterline newport pagnellfast fit bromsgrovered oak garage maidstonecotswold van centreearls barton auto servicesthe tanning factory biggleswadedixy soho roadwulstan fencingadapt outdoors liverpooltamworth accident centrerajas bradford great horton roadone stop shop lutterworthe13 9euwilplasthe mortgage broker st neotsthe beauty lounge newton hallbusby equitation centredream espanaspice of india ash valewildmoor avenue oldhambrookvale healthcarebelfast sales academypaul bakery southallblue chilli carslegea ukrks solicitorssupermarket surplus market draytonfitness4less cheltenhamtranters solicitors northendenmajestic tours teignmouthnewcourt residentialthe standen literary agencyadelie foods southallandicars portsmouthharwoods estate agents wellingboroughale pilingburns jewellers chorleywaxing company manchesterde smet rosedownsbalgores motors romfordfwr kenningtongt towing hatfieldinter cars penrithshanly homes beaconsfieldtgi friday guildfordummah channel blackburnusk way car centredry lining supplies lightwatergreenjackets wokingsolent pizzacrossfit warringtonrobson estates doncasterhortham farm caravan siteabitech workingtonbl refrigerationhawk express cabs ipswichalams beautiful blinds bradfordaccent leeds menswearshuropody eastbournemartin sewell builderseagle generatorsvindis used carshair shop hitchin