Davlyn Construction Limited

Company Info

Davlyn Construction Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-01-31, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Davlyn Construction Limited registered office address is Sir Francis Ley Industrial Park, Shaftesbury Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE23 8XA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Davlyn Construction Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Davlyn UK Limited,

Davlyn Construction Limited net worth increased by 5,48%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £377254 in year 2014 to £397938 in 2015.

Davlyn Construction Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDavlyn Construction Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04653477
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-07

    Davlyn Construction Limited

  • 2003-01-31

    Davlyn UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


grumbles pimlicoharvey bloom cars hullhuntsman hotel shirenewtonhamilton hotel partnersperformance cars cardiffmidland futsalaple milton keyneszimsellertop nails wakefieldteesside lgv trainingamerican candy glasgowgym4all nottinghamsaracen exportstogher constructionsannin edgware roadmte leicesterstopham house pulboroughthe gym group guildfordcartridge world rawtenstalldavid gundry furniturecar supermarket milton keynesvanco uk ltdnew millennia payroll servicescollege tyresbfc exchange ukequiform nutritionrm7 7pjspur garage slindongreener books londonsharnbrook shrimpyorkshire training partnershipchambers southseaarthur llewellyn jenkins salemsl stratford roadthompsons auctioneers harrogatebennetts motorcyclesgates of brockenhurst used carsdenz beestonmiller construction glasgowvirtus data centre enfield addressyorkshire halal meatbunton plant hireagema engineering ltdchappell sports cars chichesterjt hughes used carsthe cowshed pattinghamlaburnum dental practiceazeems keighleycrabb curtis leamington spasmith bros doncasterphilip ross solicitorsjb plant hire dungannonparty fever harrogatecrown inn barnburghipm sipphertel solutionsrusty cyclesanokhi west bridgfordcapri mechanical services ltdclare james automotivehobsons estate agentspbm building servicesdeltech uktop marques fentonphoenix cars durleyiaccarshepburn delaneythe hearty oak dronfieldtreforest textileswhitehouse bureau de change derrytandoori nights shardlowricor studleyaba cars borehamwoodholmatro uk