Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited

Company Info

Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-12-31, so it has been on the market for fifteen years.

According to Companies House register, Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited registered office address is 4Th Floor Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1G 0AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited principal business activity number is 85320 which means Technical and vocational secondary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had eight different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acre 666 Limited, Cerco Training Limited, Cerco I.T. Training And Recruitment Limited, Cerco It Training Limited, Cerco It Training Limited, Cerco It Training And Recruitment Limited, Unique It Training Limited,

Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited net worth increased by 22,36%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-1474390 in year 2011 to £-1144673 in 2012.

Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCerco It Training and Recruitment Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04626452
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 2002-31-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85320

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-24

    Cerco It Training and Recruitment Limited

  • 2009-12-15

    Unique It Training Limited

  • 2008-08-27

    Cerco It Training And Recruitment Limited

  • 2008-08-22

    Cerco It Training Limited

  • 2008-03-04

    Cerco It Training Limited

  • 2004-05-27

    Cerco I.T. Training And Recruitment Limited

  • 2003-06-02

    Cerco Training Limited

  • 2002-12-31

    Acre 666 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ADEPP ACADEMY LIMITED
    29 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9QR, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • AURA TRUST
    74 Wimpole Street, Paddington, London W1G, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • CERCO IT TRAINING AND RECRUITMENT LIMITED

    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • CLARO MIND LTD
    29 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9QR, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • HOLTS ACADEMY OF JEWELLERY LIMITED
    7-10 Chandos Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9DQ, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • ICU STUDIES LIMITED
    29 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9QR, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • MIND TOO LIMITED
    29 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9QR, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • OXFORD BUSINESS ACADEMY LIMITED
    29 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9QR, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • P I D - ACADEMY LTD
    33 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9QT, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • PRO-HEALTH TRAINING LTD
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education

Reviews


Related pages


trent valley equestriannationwide chimney components ltdeugenia craftonmillfield house yeadonhgv express reviewscarter cabin hireluxton architectsgalldris constructiontwigworth breakers gloucestercarl fosperoclb valetingoim underwritingwindmill car and commercials roystonphd modular accesslawsons estate agents wolverhamptonj&j ormerodnena and pasadena ukdesi lounge failsworthconnexions stocktonrohde shoes ukyarwood and stubleyjcb landpower ltdnicholsons sealing technologies ltdbeeston animal health limitedideabright fulhambibo ltdgym 1 lutoneatons patisserierowanmoor group plc salisburyflingers bristolal tyres hinckleyhawes skip hire high wycombemoyola precision engineeringmedical defence shieldvistajet farnboroughshajan restaurant blackburndalton pizza murtonhouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstdroitwich spa marinarew hotels torquaypfs chelvertontaizen whitley bayvertigo solutionshillmorengilbert baitsonroco clothing reviewsmilanos hounslowbaron mixersdry cleaners hanwellthe haywoods groupinterpublic gis uk ltdmorgan cars warrenpointtorque gt devonvkm burgess hillharlex haulageeims bournemouthcontinental pizza bryneurofit autocentresduttons glasstheo silvestonlord and midgley hullroad runners taxi peterleesnaubs newrydoctor now beaconsfieldmundio mobile ltdolivia pizza wandsworthrandstad uk holding limitedj&j ormerodcarzone ukhw taroniz plus driving school longsightwedding belles otleyvkm burgess hillabbey cars plaistowgun trader co ukkantar media ealingcarstar stanningleyaquarius waste managementchartrangetowsure tradeecs recruitment groupcobra seats uk