Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited

Company Info

Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-10-24, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited registered office address is Carnac Place, Cams Hall Estate, Carnac Court. The postal code for this address is PO16 8UY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Taskcall Limited,

Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited net worth increased by 178,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-47267 in year 2013 to £37111 in 2014.

Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBill Charlton Solicitor Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04571759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-24-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2002-12-20

    Bill Charlton Solicitor Limited

  • 2002-10-24

    Taskcall Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AUCTION YOUR MOTOR MANAGEMENT LTD
    Faretec Carnac Court, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • BEAUFORT VIEW LIMITED
    Fareham, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • CALOG INSTRUMENTS UK LIMITED
    Fareham, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
  • ATMOS MEDICAL LIMITED
    Fareham, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
  • A M L ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    Fareham, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • BIO LEAF LIMITED
    Fareham, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BILL CHARLTON SOLICITOR LIMITED
    Carnac Place, Carnac Court, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • BOLD LINES LIMITED
    Carnac Place, Carnac Court, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • ALBURY PARK LTD
    Carnac Place, Carnac Court, Cams Hall Estate, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BRAINS4HOMES LIMITED
    Fareham, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 8UY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


spektakular edinburghetb tyresgates of brockenhurst used carsslater menswear glasgowhong pumpherstonwelbeck estates companyfirst call inkshomeserve furnituregeronimo inns head officeeverest drivewaysvapetime ukcarpoint peterboroughkessington dental practicenewell stores coalislanddream fitness bognorclockhouse cars beckenhambarrhead travel reviewswoodstock joinery archwaynorth wembley motorcyclespure formbymoonraker motorcyclescartridge world rawtenstallrendezvous mansfieldmitcham building suppliesgaucho grill regent streetswiss cottage unisex saunaefoam.co.ukitab uk hemel hempsteadmiller construction glasgowsmit international scotland ltdstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichthe village inn flixtonsex shop durhamali dadressancheeky monkeys sheepbridgecs motors of lutterworthkilgour industriesparkside garage leedscranfield impact centrerobert price abergavennyweelsby riding schoolpart worn tyres widneslorne stewart harrowhsl group holdingsglobal parasolschippenham accident repair centrerr donnelley huntingdonchickanos huddersfielddalton pizza murtoncls finance ltdbelron eghamhounslow shopfittersmoody plcsjk leedsforklift training redditchinvision uk ltdherts prestige carskoz lordship lanefords spekecars2let1a orthodonticsbathpanelstoretolchards newton abbothoward tenens swindondrennan international ltdangels cafe mildenhallparkers skip hiregardner aerospace basildonal tyres hinckleyefoam.co.ukbangor cabszenith security cardiffthe beauty lounge newton hallgallones northamptonpfs chelverton