Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited

Company Info

Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-09-10, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited registered office address is Unit 16 I O Centre, Minden Road, Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM3 9BL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited, Horton Electrical Wholesale Limited,

Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHorton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04530426
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-10-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2008-01-08

    Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited

  • 2003-01-02

    Horton Electrical Wholesale Limited

  • 2002-09-10

    Horton Electrical Wholesale (2002) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


waltham cross motorcyclesfraser of gloucestercipher crystalmotorrad maidenheadems internet warringtonhgb ruislipmps accountancy servicesascott cabmaidenhead aquatics windsorblue ginger whitchurch bristolparkacre enterprises ltdisles and storerparkacre enterprises ltdcala homes staineslambert pugh solicitors reviewswangfield lane curdridgephil youles blackburnstrawberry garden glasgowkingswood property bordondsg retail limited dixonssiamp ukroberts hunt estate agentsgoldstar cabs peterboroughreith lambertgreenjackets roofing wokingpw millar barrygs cars stoke newingtondonatellos south shieldssunflower lettingspowdertech glasgowpizza cottage jarrowaspect motors sunderlandworldwide foods rusholmejohnson controls uk head officejohn charles caravanskelso cars sales cookstowncintra estatescozy pets hotelhotline wheelsclimbnichoice windows peterboroughcintra estatesjv bright taxi partsgowrings basingstoke used carsax paris manchesterposy bowl lythamchisholm hunter reviewsgogna schoolwearwc1e 7ahe stim systems ltdreg vardy glasgowmoray coast vets forresideal boilers limitedpudsey b line taxiritz belperrightmove earlsfielduwant taxi maidenheadrs motors maidenheadmastercars hitchintg holdcroft motorsgoodman metal worksbrother solutions ukrake and pikel chesterkingswood daycare nurseryon your bike burnleycarr sheppards crosthwaiteplm bromboroughfreezeland tootingascotts cableeds fleet serviceshydrotech water servicesbellini scunthorpedesi lounge failsworthcroatia gemsfry heath spencewest end garage broughty ferrytoni & guy stratford upon avonstanley security swindon