Fsg Property Services Limited

Company Info

Fsg Property Services Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-08-29, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Fsg Property Services Limited registered office address is C/o React Business Services, 23 Austin Friars, London. The postal code for this address is EC2N 2QP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fsg Property Services Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: FSG Technologies Limited, Fsg Technologies Limited,

Fsg Property Services Limited net worth increased by 17,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1465556 in year 2013 to £1722224 in 2014.

Fsg Property Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFsg Property Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04521341
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-29-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2008-07-31

    Fsg Property Services Limited

  • 2008-07-30

    Fsg Technologies Limited

  • 2002-08-29

    FSG Technologies Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

tn39 3lwwarrington metals ltdhacking and paterson glasgoweurogold groundworksmploytorque gt devonriverside health club northwoodtasties middlesbroughkens kebab farehamdomestic and general insurance plcspedeworth fabricationslakeside autos carryduffelliots estate agentssilver lining convergence ltdipm sippcalifoodsandreas florist north shieldsa1 ironmongery ayrfox and hounds crawleywainhomes moulden viewcentury cars sheffieldsignature flight support heathroweconofreeze morpethsmith bros doncastertoni and guy chesterfieldendole open companydavid thatcher recruitmentkimmitt lettingsshackletons garden centre clitheroewoody's stornowayelliotts estate agents hovepenwortham car salesmillfield house yeadonpjl allsortswombwell homeswestminster recliners reviewsstebbings motorsduttons glasskitchens4diydelhiwala southallmbs herne baygolden zari ilford lanelawung ukjgs 4x4alams beautiful blindsoxley park community centresyston taxisblacka acousticschase autos carstyre express hovechambers southseaheritage plastics ltd reviewsbarkers northallerton salessas practitionercardiff slate and stonebespoke plaster mouldingsdixy soho roadchelmsford taxibusfrodsham wind farmbrownhills motorhomes for saledarcys durhamorchid plasticsgreen pastures bournemouthcentral wheels coleshillgtec engineeringwheatmoor road sutton coldfieldnifty nosh belfastrowston holiday parkpreston park dentalmobility plus bathing ltdpark royal timbershenry adams storrington lettingsdirect choice swanseamaersk house braham streetjmh directional drilling