Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited

Company Info

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-08-27, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, 2 Compton Way, Witney. The postal code for this address is OX28 3AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Newincco 185 Limited, La Caramella Limited,

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited net worth increased by 53,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £181461 in year 2012 to £278144 in 2013.

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFego Caffe Sunningdale Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04518878
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-27-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-16

    Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited

  • 2002-10-30

    La Caramella Limited

  • 2002-08-27

    Newincco 185 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fynn valley lodgesfootworks prestonjanan bradford onlinekentdale vetsprestwood aquaticspg chips tamnamoretaronis birminghampaul james jewellerscroyland motors rushdenpooky and grumpssunshine bbqstothelo cafe londondata cabs swanseafairmile roofingakbar restaurant bradfordwestminster reclinersanglo austrian patisseriethe old rectory wenvoegolu designer birminghamhpb travel clublifesure group ltdthe foundry loughboroughm&j autos limitedfullers clactonsinghar beauty clinicpowerlease car salesmarthill reviewabitech workingtonapeks marineclockhouse cars beckenhamskelmanthorpe doctorsclifton cameras dursleydunlops forresjaffa wilmslow roadhb panelcraftgarrards timber huddersfieldgreenlight creditbalgores lettings romfordbeaumont legal reviewsrossendales limitedintelliflo kingstonwimpy loughtonjim kilpatrick percussionax paris reviewswentwood labradoodlespoloniusz ukwholesale halal sweetslittle drivers staplefordchippenham accident repair centremjb plant hirechasemore lettings ealingdeans taxi northwichdorset energy advice centretowens weston super maretracoin services ltdecs recruitment grouphairdressing supplies glasgowarnott conveyorsmindshare media uk ltdfsg property servicesfood service centre cheddarashall glover stockton heathhadleigh practice corfe mullenhrs hevac ltdgreenjackets roofing wokingpeacocks gym canning townpapas fish and chips nottinghampasquill roof trussesk9 rehoming gillinghamcopyprint bromleymissguided trafford park addressshanly homes reviewsthe hearty oak dronfieldwulstan fencingmonk driving schooloptima financial solutionscroatia gemst hayselden barnsleywok express high wycombejohn campbell sheriff officers