Camrider Hendon Limited

Company Info

Camrider Hendon Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-07-14, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Camrider Hendon Limited registered office address is 3 Morleys Place, Sawston, Sawston. The postal code for this address is CB22 3TG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Camrider Hendon Limited principal business activity number is 85530 which means Driving school activities . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Camrider NFP Limited,

Camrider Hendon Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCamrider Hendon Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04485342
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2002-14-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85530

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-06

    Camrider Hendon Limited

  • 2002-07-14

    Camrider NFP Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wokstar blackburnalicat workboatsrevo daventrylifesure caravan insurance reviewspvs holdingsreynolds blinds leamington spasex shop durhamdarlaston builders merchants ltdfrontline recruitment leicesterdavid gundry furnitureautopark meadowfieldintelliflo kingstoncar supermarket milton keynesalton cars barnsleyfirst call inks eastbournesaltcoats caravan parkall things lovely jubblyapollo cars leedsal shafqat hajj ltdvincent davies pembrokeshireoaklands health centre holmfirthwoodman fernhamjb global swindondanscentre aberdeenpicktree motorsorla healthcareoriena thorpe baynicky clarke net worthhenmans freethshajan indian restauranttariq halal ilfordsajna tootingcjm autostraynors moyatticus solicitors newcastle under lymecarr sheppards crosthwaitealastair blackwell barclaysboscoreale kingswoodroad runners taxi peterleesarah mains whickhamhello games guildfordcaffe concerto kings roadggi office furniture darwencalzone pizza saffron waldenjb littlewoodkildress plumbing suppliesperi peri original bury parkjohn artis ltdeterna lighting ltdbrother solutions ukdalmatian windowsgolu stratford roadtransam trucking limitedbl refrigerationpendragon framessilver lining convergence ltdhornby lettingstps visual communicationszebra finance reviewsap racing coventryaltyre sawmillbents garden centre salevistajet farnboroughgrumbles pimlicoamc prestige carsautotech sloughcar boot sales in west midlandswhickham cottage nurseryoysterstampsthai spa leedsle mange tout manchestermarden homeselddis caravans consettdavlyn constructionibco wholesalesabai roomshumberside batteries