Vantage Care Solutions Ltd

Company Info

Vantage Care Solutions Ltd was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-07-09, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Vantage Care Solutions Ltd registered office address is Sky Studios, 149B Albert Road, London. The postal code for this address is E16 2JD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vantage Care Solutions Ltd principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Partners In Caring Ltd, Carewatch (Newham) Ltd,

Vantage Care Solutions Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameVantage Care Solutions Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04480714
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-09-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-27

    Vantage Care Solutions Ltd

  • 2008-10-09

    Carewatch (Newham) Ltd

  • 2002-07-09

    Partners In Caring Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mpd suppliescaffe concerto kings roadtimeshare councilenterprise hgv training manchesterdrumpellier christian fellowshipiac carsbfc exchange ukglobal substation solutionsstrachan furnitureneptune oil and gasksd haulagealpen signschina express crumlinthunder road motorcycles bridgendtogher constructioncoombe valley nurseryindian clothes shops belgrave road leicestersabai roomsmark nordenmiddlewich food traysasphaltic kentish townbusby equitation centrehavwoods accessorieslebus scunthorpetownson tractorsspeedline mktrenics bmwnew tech lubestahir solicitorspremier motor sales elginbrackley tyre warehouselite spot barnsleybait rolling companieslifesure group ltdamstel securitiesinvision uk ltdthai house leicesterdamm environmentalbrackley tyre warehousejolly sailor hemingtonhanar carsdsg retail limited dixonsmelton hardwareteeth whitening ilfordbibby group of factors ltdapollo appliances dronfieldjohn stuart car sales warringtonberkley offshoresanrizz knightsbridgerothley hallautoebid reviewsvictor taxis sevenoakshazelwells estate agents westhoughtoncoldene castorsroyal travels manchestersolent pizzaawa consultantstrade mouldings ltdnewbury productionssoho broadcastkidderminster motorcycle martnsf agriculture ukrajas wykecollingwood insurance reviewsgroundhog uk ltdleisurewear international ltddry cleaners hanwellbarkers northallerton salenorfolk lodge nurseryww martin thanet ltdbem brasil manchester reviewsnl commercials st helenshrs hevac ltdhairdressing supplies glasgowmarthill reviewandros stakislynx taxis bramhallbestseller wholesale uk ltd