Aviva Wrap Uk Limited

Company Info

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-06-26, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Aviva Wrap Uk Limited registered office address is 2 Rougier Street, York, York. The postal code for this address is YO90 1UU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lawgra (No.952) Limited, Lifetime Portfolio Management Limited, Lifetime Marketing Services Limited,

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited net worth increased by 170,78%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5685000 in year 2013 to £15394000 in 2014.

Aviva Wrap Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAviva Wrap Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04470008
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-26-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2009-06-01

    Aviva Wrap Uk Limited

  • 2003-03-10

    Lifetime Marketing Services Limited

  • 2002-07-12

    Lifetime Portfolio Management Limited

  • 2002-06-26

    Lawgra (No.952) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AVIVA LIFE SERVICES UK LIMITED
    2 Rougier Street, York, York, North Yorkshire YO90 1UU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AVIVA WRAP UK LIMITED
    2 Rougier Street, York, York, North Yorkshire YO90 1UU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


nabzys numberinnov8 trainingscotbeef bridge of allantdw transportdaro factorsadrienne kelbiedealecbalgores motors romfordsully caravan parkdoreen blythekinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillchase autos billericayspedeworth fabricationsgary hather plantnorth staffs caravansadvanced stairliftsleavesden studios addresseasyinsure colerainepallex coalvillerocking horse day nursery audenshawmotorrad maidenheadmahood marqueesqcc globalmcqueens dairies reviewhampton printing bristolcharcoal grill margatepadraig draynebutton nose bramhallpart worn tyres in sheffieldatlantic windows sloughbeautiful blinds bradfordslades devizeswong ho littleboroughha8 6ag the hivelebus scunthorpedolphin fitness reviewsradcliffe car auctioncv31 3hhkilvey cabsmichael hart estate agents poyntonbrian robson coachworkspriory car salesmad cow swanseaefoam.co.ukleeds fleet servicesshaws estate agents stoke on trentoriena thorpe bayparkview vets wellingderek spires bearwoodcathedral hygiene serviceskane heating castlewellancresta cars taxi manchesterepsom sports injury clinicanthony millard consultingeconofreeze morpethharwood solicitors blackburnl artista watfordzamann specialist carsguntrader.co.ukberties directkilgour industriesclassic beauty dorchesterharlech frozen foodssherwood press nottinghammgn builders merchantskirkham pryerair serv ukgordons property lawyers maidenheadgladstone brookes addressshanly homes reviewsnirala lutoncrossroads care east kentshotton part exchange centrerajas bd7enco productselliotts estate agents hovechurch elm lane medical practicemartin sewell buildersgulliver truck hire