Global Latedeals Limited

Company Info

Global Latedeals Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-05-13, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Global Latedeals Limited registered office address is Glendale House, Glendale Business Park, Sandycroft. The postal code for this address is CH5 2DL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Global Latedeals Limited principal business activity number is 79110 which means Travel agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wedcomp Limited,

Global Latedeals Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGlobal Latedeals Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04436619
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2002-13-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 79110

Previous Names

  • 2002-05-30

    Global Latedeals Limited

  • 2002-05-13

    Wedcomp Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


preston jaguar centrehis and hers laser clinicrogers removals finchleysoul cycles edinburghmather plant hirearthur llewellyn jenkins salegibbs timber frameparty fever harrogatephd modular accessjg trade windowsa2b solihullboparan venturesalligator storage wednesburymillbrook furnishing industries ltdada fastfixwil-lecpyrotex fireworxmonton dental practicearnott conveyorsindus catering reviewsarise virtual solutions ukspice grove lewishamrr donnelley flaxbyfitness solutions caerphillyandreas florist north shieldsmcdaids chemist dungivenwoody's stornowayamal solicitorspiglets play centre hershamleisurewear internationalwilliam ball kitchensrare beauty salon godalmingitab uk hemel hempsteadharwoods estate agents wellingboroughbeacons business interiorsdrakes garage shiptonthorpelawung ukholderness gazettem&j autos limitedshareshill motor companymillenium cash and carrychoice windows peterboroughjh kenyon funeral directorsoptimal spine chiswickhobsons roofcareomega plastics aintreepatrick mallucci harley streetdaminis green stlittle ducklings wombwelllarrington trailersmy1stwish limitedwulstan fencingdenny plant hirefoyle taxi derryexall and jones swanseawindmill car and commercials roystonwestminster reclinersslinfold intelligentnick wright dentistredline racing harrogateonboard skateparksyston taxis leicesterjasmil kennels reviewsrajas drake streetaber wrought ironcity cows fulhamoilfast ltd motherwelleuroparts whitchurchphoenix day nursery cliffe woodscaralot derbybeaver metalsyorkshire finest estate agents