Dream Espana Uk Limited

Company Info

Dream Espana Uk Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-04-03, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Dream Espana Uk Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, Unit 5, Wealden Place, Bradbourne Vale Road, Sevenoaks. The postal code for this address is TN13 3QQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dream Espana Uk Limited principal business activity number is 87900 which means Other residential care activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Residential care activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pentlow Community Care Services Limited,

Dream Espana Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDream Espana Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04408310
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-03-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 87900

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-12

    Dream Espana Uk Limited

  • 2002-04-03

    Pentlow Community Care Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pratts taxis durhamlisburn salvagechelmsford taxi buspayeriseglobal substation solutionsgould construction ltdsabina hair birminghamchurchill pramsselect furnishings failsworthfrodsham wind farmfairdeal tyres crossgateschippenham accident repair centrebarberry developmentsforum design cirencestersupelco ukspotmix liverpoolfleetville vintage emporiumhouses for sale in edlesboroughyolk recruitment cardiffbluestar e liquidbarker polandashtead motor tradingsurrey estate postal coderawley plant hireromans wokingham lettingsashbon laundryindus catering reviewsstuart scott furniturerigby linhamflavour vapour bedminsterfortune inn worthingkm fencing southamptonshorrocks motorcycles prestonkeenans estate agents blackburnbluecrest screening reviewspottery loft billinghamkech designbeck row car sparesnuwave personnelmilburys estate agentswcp parking bristolgulliver truck hireroller disco sussexbecky's boutiquetonic kegworthorigin broadband reviewkj thulbornaxminster machine toolshotelsrus limitedhammond electronics ltdox29 5utsimon barrellngu homelettingsolympic warrantiespye motorsperi peri leagrave roadhigh street surgery cheslyn hayorwell motors ipswicha1 steel peterboroughtopform harlowqs supplies leicesterfrontline recruitment mansfieldfastmail tacklerm15 5bacars2letsunnyhill motorsbathpanelstorestapeley anglingbrighton and newhaven fish saleslm motors liverpooleatons patisseriekillermont motorswms underfloor heatingsmallbone carsclockhouse cars beckenhammidland futsaltaronis birminghamdon amott parks lakeside