Sert-Mst Plc

Company Info

Sert-Mst Plc was founded in year 2002 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-03-15, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Sert-Mst Plc registered office address is . Glaisdale Drive East, Bilborough, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG8 4GU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sert-Mst Plc principal business activity number is 46390 which means Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crown Crest (Nottingham) Plc, Sert UK Plc,

Sert-Mst Plc net worth increased by 19,95%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £23108423 in year 2014 to £27718068 in 2015.

Sert-Mst Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameSert-Mst Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number04395793
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-15-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46390

Previous Names

  • 2010-03-25

    Sert-Mst Plc

  • 2003-04-11

    Sert UK Plc

  • 2002-03-15

    Crown Crest (Nottingham) Plc

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MST TOILETRIES LIMITED
    Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4GU, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • BONAM & BERRY LIMITED
    29 Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4LY, UK
    25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
  • AGE GRACEFULLY LIMITED
    31 Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4LY, UK
    88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • ARTRADE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4GU, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • KETECH SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • KETECH DEFENCE LTD
    Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • J. S. M. ENGINEERING LIMITED
    Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4GU, UK
    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • DITRA SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • KETECH GROUP LTD
    Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4GU, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • KETECH LIMITED
    Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Business

  • ARTRADE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4GU, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • MST TOILETRIES LIMITED
    Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 4GU, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • SERT-MST PLC
    Glaisdale Drive East, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Reviews


Related pages


norrie carr model agencya1 cars bedfordready2retailtoy factory surfboardswhitehouse bureau de change derrytingdene homes ltdamway milton keynesexpressions of beauty billingegsf car parts birminghamsurfdome shop limitedakbar restaurant glasgowcitizens advice bureau graysfrost electroplatingcozy pets hotelross nicholas new miltonfmc biopolymer uk ltdgroundhog uk ltdwessex computersinnserve tadcasterdurham heat logslaunderette swindonticker t boohazelcroft garage buxtonrare beauty salon godalmingterraces menswear hanleyced thurrockfirst call inks eastbournebury van hire ltdpetherbridge bassrakillermont motorsolympic warrantieslisburn salvagedream espanabrand vaughan estate agentsorbital foodsplastic surgeon fine finishersfsg property servicesol7 0nzhollins hill carsbeales electricalfep heatcarescott baillie cars tollcrossnaylors of wakefieldsambucas blythdroitwich spa marinacavendish motors chesterfieldcastle pool hotel herefordbakewell and hornerteacheractive birmingham addresszebedees lunch boxpine direct ruthinhbos investment fund managers limitedparrys cheslyn hayrhubarb propertyfitness factory telfordredwaters leighbamfords trust plcscotbeef bridge of allanpowerlease carsparkview vets wellingaspire estate agents balhambrackley tyre warehousenightingales nursery penarthgascoines southwellmgn builders merchantssevenoaks diagnostic centrepowdertech glasgowsnowys taxisa5 automotive tamwortht4 transformationsfisherfield farm nursery rochdalejelly tots penistonestapeley anglingchepstow contract rentalspendragon framessignature flight support heathrowgates of brockenhurst used carsbatt cables erith