3D Labelling Systems Limited

Company Info

3D Labelling Systems Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-03-12, so it has been on the market for sixteen years.

According to Companies House register, 3D Labelling Systems Limited registered office address is 24 Broad Street,, Salford. The postal code for this address is M6 5BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3D Labelling Systems Limited principal business activity number is 28290 which means Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Donaldson Design Services Limited,

3D Labelling Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name3D Labelling Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04392790
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-12-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 28290

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-29

    3D Labelling Systems Limited

  • 2002-03-12

    Donaldson Design Services Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

steed and steed sudburyolympic warrantiesraphael hatton gardende smet rosedownsherefordshire housing ltdmdm motors leedsmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochmount pleasant chippy winsfordsomerhill dental practicerr donnelley knaresborougholiver corey garagesbob douglas van hiregoldstar transport felixstowebentons haulageinput joineryoxley park community centreluffield cars loughboroughbanson tool hire keighleypolhawn fort accommodationrg caravans hartlepoolrise and recline ltdgrotec rochdaleniftynosh comjames andrew rswsteed & steed llprb vinylstuminose doncasteruber beauty marlowbl shuttersgrovehurst carsgb solicitorsjoyce estate agents portadownmb tech warringtonpatrick mallucci harley streetemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournephoenix day nursery cliffe woodsthe foundry loughboroughhobson travel southallnetbanx limitedplumbworld storesgoldline taxis leicesterhaahoos twyfordwa9 4hujohn stuart car sales warringtongawa cheltenhambaron mixerswoolwich mortgage servicesmark davies seedsec drummondummah channel blackburnmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentnorth liverpool windowswild lime banburyaztech architecture ltdlaganview golf centrenorth west estate agents limavadypjs industrial suppliesminden systemsjust juelsmach recruitment leedsconiscliffe road darlington for salebn3 1repowerlease ampthill reviewsautocab internationaltoni and guy stratford upon avonkingstanding car salesashton alarmstreforest textileslincs tyres grimsbycastle motors clitheroetarpon enterprise ltd