Gems Tv (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Gems Tv (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-01-14, so it has been on the market for sixteen years.

According to Companies House register, Gems Tv (Uk) Limited registered office address is Unit 2D Eagle Road, Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, Redditch. The postal code for this address is B98 9HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gems Tv (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Eagle Road Studios Limited, Gems TV Limited,

Gems Tv (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGems Tv (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04352563
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-14-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2005-09-09

    Gems Tv (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-05-11

    Gems TV Limited

  • 2002-01-14

    Eagle Road Studios Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ACORN LANDSCAPES LIMITED

    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ACORN TREE SURGERY LIMITED
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CARRS PAINTS LTD
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BLISS BARS LIMITED
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    56302 - Public houses and bars
  • BAUER SPRINGS LIMITED
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • COLOURFUL LIFE FOUNDATION
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CARRS COATINGS LIMITED
    Redditch, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
  • EQUAL WORLD LIMITED
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ACORN TREE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ACORN ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
    Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, 2D Eagle Road, Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HF, UK
    02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lmc audio usedcabline ukblp solicitorsprolight design ltdmobile phones direct thatchamineos newton aycliffeshajan indian restaurant blackburnmahood marqueesrobertsons of elginargent developersmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterwoodman fernhamyorkshire accommodation bureauw1w 7saneath coachbuilderssignature flight support heathrowtan one earls courtchris hodgson carsfoort taylerscotlife home loansmonton dental practicehotline wheels manchesterezy gadgets ltdglebelands close n12thai massage salfordrao stationersspiritualist association of great britainmitel networks caldicotcoordination group publications ltdsic code 82990woodburningstoveslimitedaz vehicle dismantlersths courierselliotts estate agentssnober marriagembs gillinghamiaccarssnaubs newryfrontline agency nottinghamfaringdon academy of schoolsgo convey solicitors great barrtmf corporate administration services limitedfitness4less cheltenhamallbits whitstablefenner plcsandwell crossroadspuig uk ltdasta toolshouses for sale heathley park leicesterrascals in prestonsurrey and kent flying clublee floorstokcoinford constructionwaltham estatesemblematic bentonthatch whitley bayprestige granite liverpoolsakthi cash and carrycoal house oxwichshams moopen northamptonabbott fieldingeggless cakes leicestergalley matrixpennine motor housecr windows reviews bristolfarrah esmailrajas drake street rochdalebfc exchange ukproparts waterloovillejh foreman