Rel Electrical Ltd.

Company Info

Rel Electrical Ltd. was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-09-14, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Rel Electrical Ltd. registered office address is Unit 3 Twelvetrees Business Park, Twelvetrees Crescent Bromley By Bow, London. The postal code for this address is E3 3JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rel Electrical Ltd. principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rel Communications Limited, Rel Communications Limited,

Rel Electrical Ltd. net worth increased by 59,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £453636 in year 2014 to £723184 in 2015.

Rel Electrical Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameRel Electrical Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04287493
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-14-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2009-05-11

    Rel Electrical Ltd.

  • 2009-05-08

    Rel Communications Limited

  • 2001-09-14

    Rel Communications Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BRADGATE LIMITED
    7 Alphabet Square, London E3 3RT, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation
  • GRID BRIKS LTD
    34 Bow Common Lane, London E3 4AX, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation
  • REL ELECTRICAL LTD.
    Twelvetrees Business Park, Twelvetrees Crescent, London E3 3JQ, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation

Reviews


Related pages


churchill homes aberdeenabbey dental walthamstowdg autos sevenoaksmcdonald scaffolding invergordonlycamobile uk limitedmotoman bristolshmoo automotivewok express watforddarlaston builders merchanteskbridge medical practiceholgates silverdale reviewsberry pilingknowsley village stablesnicholl fuels greysteelcumulus investment managementharrison lubricationchh conexfinancial fitness greenockceltic art tattoo chesterfieldpj classic car coverslite spot barnsleyphilip kingsley green streetrusty cycleskitchens4diypink ladies escortsdavlyn constructioneast midlands ceramics hucknall roadhollins hill car salespershing nomineesrohde shoes uksneddon morrison whitburnandrew lintotthoward stott demolitioncolin robertson timbersixt kenning ltdthe waxing company manchestercake box goodmayesse10 9fesalford supply desksaladin securityhotelsrus limitedthe beauty lounge newton hallwok inn rosythbussens mildenhalloil states aberdeenmomtaj crosbylaird estatesedmondsons morecambechester le street skip hireflingers party shoptravel mart leicesterswale heating reviewsascott cabstride and sonsec4v 5btmurdoch asset managementprees heath motor auctionanne roberts oxtongoofbay ukwaterbridge estatesallied trade sales swindonold eldon jewellers newcastledhollandia ukgrab a doc shooters hillsanam sweet centre manchesterinnox trading ltdvan vliet enfieldroyal travels manchesterlaird estatesoki doki nails