Fcl College Limited

Company Info

Fcl College Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-09-10, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Fcl College Limited registered office address is Hazel House, 1-3 Lancelot Road, Wembley. The postal code for this address is HA0 2AL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fcl College Limited principal business activity number is 85320 which means Technical and vocational secondary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: FCL Training Centre Limited,

Fcl College Limited net worth increased by 20,09%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £179324 in year 2013 to £215356 in 2014.

Fcl College Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFcl College Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04284382
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-10-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85320

Previous Names

  • 2005-09-07

    Fcl College Limited

  • 2001-09-10

    FCL Training Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AVS WHOLESALE LTD
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
  • WINKEM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • FCL COLLEGE (UK) LTD
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • SHIYA MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD
    Hazel House, 1-3 Lancelot Road, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    None Supplied
  • SOCKA PRIVATE LTD
    Hazel House, 1-3 Lancelot Rd, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • SOCKA PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • A&K NAJAN LTD
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • CROYDON COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • FCL COLLEGE LIMITED
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • FCL ACCOUNTANTS LTD
    Lancelot Road, Wembley, Middlesex HA0 2AL, UK
    69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Business

  • ADAMS COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES LIMITED
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2DW, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • COMBINE CHOICE LIMITED
    Alperton House, Bridgewater Road, Wembley, Greater London HA0 1EH, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • FCL COLLEGE (UK) LTD
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • FCL COLLEGE LIMITED
    Wembley, Wembley, Greater London HA0 2AL, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • WIZCORE CONSULTING LTD
    Alperton House, Bridgewater Road, Wembley, Greater London HA0 1EH, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education

Reviews


Related pages


the plough hotel oswaldtwistlebluecrest health screening reviewsthompsons auctioneers harrogatehumberstones jewellersseckford foundation free schools trustthe beauty cabin biggleswadepeoplespace necladybird lettingsgascoines newarkparadiso pizza farnworthmohan building servicesvalentino pizza bearwoodhorze ukbuzby and blue chichestertmf corporate administration services limitedroost furnishingselliotts estate agentspaul fosh auctions newportryan carpets derrywhickham cottage nurseryabode lettings liverpoolparagon building consultancygfw limitedsafeway tyres ipswichswift incorporationstop marques stokeabbeyfield internationalcarpoint peterboroughuk food packersmcqueens dairieskebabish leytonstonecherished autosteesside lgv trainingstone menswear mirfieldphillips plasticstg holdcroft motorsdon paolo littleboroughimpact gym bristolherts prestige carslevois colchesterglenrossal estatepharmacentre edgware roadprism power ltdmamma mia restaurant bedfordhairdressing supplies glasgowusk motor companyjobsworth recruitmentquotient clinical ruddingtonsurehomes estate agents abergavennyandrew marr internationalthe beauty lounge newton hallsafield distributions ltdpdq homes south shieldsmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyoaktree surgery bridgendgilbert baitsonmoorcroft debt recovery reviewscharcoal grill gravesendplaspipesmundio mobile ltdbeco wallformvictoria argent widnesrm tyres falkirkadapt outdoors liverpooltickle me brockleymany tears animal rescue llanellikashmir halal meatdhollandia ukglobal parasolswhite swan hotel middlehamcitizens advice littlehamptonnorthern etchellsthames street salvageoatlands tyresg3remarketingpramac generators uksunlite blindsjewell wright ltd