Paul Fosh Auctions Limited

Company Info

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-08-24, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Paul Fosh Auctions Limited registered office address is 87 Church Road, Newport, Newport. The postal code for this address is NP19 7EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Emerald Property Investments (Wales) Limited,

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited net worth increased by 1 661,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1270 in year 2014 to £22370 in 2015.

Paul Fosh Auctions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePaul Fosh Auctions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04276607
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-24-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2003-05-27

    Paul Fosh Auctions Limited

  • 2001-08-24

    Emerald Property Investments (Wales) Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

neath coachbuildersfalkirk carriersskelmanthorpe doctorsfoy williams estate agentssenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etnutrend edinburghmasons arms marshfieldonstride financialsurrey estate postal codeautec dewsburyp hickey plant hire ltdse23 2udalpha international accommodationlancashire carpetstay associates ltdmerrow tyresrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldvelvet ramsbottomkebabish leytonstonehillingdon motorsmellwood constructionkash kwik bromsgrovedhollandia uktahir solicitorsall that glitters bridal wimbledondirect tyre sales wigandew pilingstrawberry fields nursery notting hillbirdline uk parrot rescueintercounty distributionelite blinds bridgwatertasty chicken ilfordfenny barbersangels cafe mildenhallmossgrove road timperleyeic redditcha1 kilts glasgowmark edwards plumbingmcqueens dairies reviewdmn logistics ltdthe mortgage broker st neotsalm distributionmohan building servicesangard staffing numbergraham martin bmweskbridge medical practicelambert pugh reviewsiir limitedfive rivers skip hiregoofbayjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikeshanly homes beaconsfieldtreetops talacresean hanna bristol reviewsray grahams newtownardstridonic basingstokedecca plasticsrevive skincare uklighthouse foundation kilmarnocksex shop durhamaltona auctionspeoplespace necandicars portsmouthle mange tout manchesterthe old stag liskeardswift incorporationsa1 visa servicesridgeons attleboroughbhatia best nottinghambeauty and detox spa crouch endlondon2livetops pizza pitseausk way car centremark richards specialist cars