Princes Gate Water Limited

Company Info

Princes Gate Water Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-08-03, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Princes Gate Water Limited registered office address is New House Farm, Princes Gate, Ludchurch. The postal code for this address is SA67 8JD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Princes Gate Water Limited principal business activity number is 11070 which means Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Princes Gate Spring Water Limited,

Princes Gate Water Limited net worth increased by 88,82%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1023415 in year 2013 to £1932388 in 2014.

Princes Gate Water Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePrinces Gate Water Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04264396
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-03-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11070

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-10

    Princes Gate Water Limited

  • 2001-08-03

    Princes Gate Spring Water Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PRINCES GATE SPRING WATER LIMITED
    Ludchurch, Narberth, Pembrokeshire SA67 8JD, UK
    11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
  • PRINCES GATE WATER LIMITED
    Ludchurch, Narberth, Pembrokeshire SA67 8JD, UK
    11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters

Reviews


Related pages


scotlife home loansgymophobics colchestertrell contractorshr go little suttonkidzworld alloamarkit group limitedlandau folkestonearthur bryant coinspremia solutions ltdale pilingparty fever harrogatekessington dental practicesweet peas nursery garforthjr wadhams stourbridgeavanti 2 wheelsresilient plcmakerfield mot centretariq halal meat ilfordnorth london loftsrennie and co watforddavid oldham carsindus catering reviewscloche hat chobhamstockport internet carshouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstgeoff cox car sales ltddawnus swanseanorth end motors portsmouthtarelgin farm foodsdrusillas park postcodehairology hendonalams beautiful blinds reviewsrajas drake streetmotor bodies hexhampaul bakery southallfrontline recruitment derbymats nationwidenewhall janitorialharwoods wellingboroughprogress dmsmerrow tyreshughes brothers derbycrown inn barnburghamway milton keynesfox and hounds crawleydiscount roofing doncastermotohaussarhad money exchange bradfordheaton homesbibby factors slough ltddawnus construction ltdusmania banqueting hallapple taxis keighleyrajas bd7yorkshire christmas treesdata cabs swanseamere green dental practicecarr sheppards crosthwaitebespoke hotels warringtonchampion tyres leedsindasa abrasives ukstapeley anglingconiston shooting groundeuroflo exhaust reviewgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandbrigstock sawmillgardner aerospace basildondronfield motor companyabitech workingtonmanpower harrowsolo capital partners llpnewry and mourne motor clubthe goodwood estate company limitedgoofbaycamerons estate agents bournemouthwestern building systems coalislandkildress plumbing suppliesalex findlaterpalmers solicitors bedfordjackson woodturners