Aspire Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Aspire Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-21, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Aspire Estate Agents Limited registered office address is Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 4QP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aspire Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: London Property Agents Limited,

Aspire Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAspire Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04239037
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-21-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2003-09-11

    Aspire Estate Agents Limited

  • 2001-06-21

    London Property Agents Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • A2B CREATIVE LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A L HAIRDRESSING LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ADAM BEAMISH LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    None Supplied
  • 10LOGS LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    74100 - specialised design activities
  • 12A PERRYMEAD STREET LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • AASA & PARTNERS LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • 9 INGLETHORPE STREET LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • 315 LR LIMITED
    Harwood House, 43 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6 4QP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ACE GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    15 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ACE GROUP WORLDWIDE LLP
    15 Harwood Road, Fulham, London SW6, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


discount roofing doncasterpenwortham car salesfootball factory knottingleypendragon framesctts bathgatedon amott caravans for salegym 4 all basildonranchers walton valechina health spa canary wharfbeechfield brandstweedale way chaddertonatlantis estate agents readingtowsure products ltdwaxing company manchestervanco uk ltdsignature flight support heathrowraptor weight vestcharcoal grill gravesendharvey fuelsjust juelsbig wok birminghamfrozen value barnsleysandwell crossroadsac wilgarsearle audiocleveleys airport serviceskellyskennelsodd firm of sinhb panelcraft prestonleeming brothersspur garage slindonwrexham slagsarundel buildersscotbeef bridge of allancredence publicationspizza pan grimsbyhomeaid west lothianrebound gymnastics clubchantry vets alverthorpefreshlinc spaldingassured stairliftskidsmania cheshuntaspli safety ltdalliance healthcare chessingtone stim systems ltdportsmouth surgical equipmentperformance cars cardiffnationwide chimney componentsshaba hair and cosmeticsa1 steel peterboroughmaximum beauty stevenage old townsaffron scissette15 2fzadultwork cardiffwyevale transplantsbeetenson and gibbonmobility plus bathing ltdpark lane windows northamptonlisburn auto salvagewheelie bin cleaning oxfordtobar group tradingpembroke managing agencylookers trade centre burtonmerrow tyreseic redditchbridgetime transportgordons property lawyers maidenheadhydrographics supplies ukfoort taylerjung pumpen ukwindows 2000 derrygraham wrigley chilworth manorgll partnerscaravan storage barnsleyclaireabella designsdiablos carmarthencold blooded sportslochwinnoch motorsfindmypub combedzrus