Xpect Braintree Limited

Company Info

Xpect Braintree Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-06-01, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Xpect Braintree Limited registered office address is Power House, Haughton Road, Darlington. The postal code for this address is DL1 1ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Xpect Braintree Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 8798 Limited,

Xpect Braintree Limited net worth increased by 38,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £183008 in year 2013 to £252658 in 2014.

Xpect Braintree Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameXpect Braintree Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04226752
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-01-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2002-06-13

    Xpect Braintree Limited

  • 2001-06-01

    Speed 8798 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sanam wilmslow road manchestermotorman bristolwelmede housing associationbussens mildenhalltotal access scaffoldinganglo europe ltdpizza planet billingshurstshuropody coventryonline performance tyres alfretonmarmaris glenwoodwa15 8udalexon internationalzealous carssarhad money exchange bradfordcheeky monkeys newryiceland deeside industrial estatebrowns hawkingedunlady nursing homebeesley and fildes huytonplantmaster ukstrabane mortgage centrenightingales nursery penarthpia jewellery oxfordslatters taxis pontefracthenry whale rybrookkarol marketing newcastlegoofbay.comoaktree surgery bridgendpetrofac woking addresscolne stovesglobalhoppersharrogate toy fairrocking horse day nursery audenshawjade garden sohomilano pizza mile endgordon brown estate agents gatesheadcheeky monkeys sheepbridgechase autos essexepping forest gymnasticsjohn campbell sheriff officersmerlin archery ltdwestward bound plymouthvincent davies pembrokeshiresaladin securitystuart scott furniturephilpots manor schoolholland opticians malvernroadrunners gatwickjb global swindonlahori karahi hounslowpaul bakery southallall things lovely jubblysearles hunstanton reviewsray grahams ardsnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolsanam alfretonheightec kendalnorth devon skip hirespamedica manchesterpoolside manor finchleyvalleys gymnastics academyhogfather motorcycles southportatlantis estate agents readingashton estate agents chadwell heathslinfold intelligentedmondsons morecambewedding sundrieswest midlands basketball leaguepapas fish and chips nottinghamstairway joineryfaunatechchase holmes jarrowpink panther cabs colchester