Wallace Estates Limited

Company Info

Wallace Estates Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-05-15, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Wallace Estates Limited registered office address is 24 Queen Anne Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1G 9AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wallace Estates Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Flagtrend Limited,

Wallace Estates Limited net worth increased by 120,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14005000 in year 2013 to £30929000 in 2014.

Wallace Estates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWallace Estates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04216645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-15-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2001-05-23

    Wallace Estates Limited

  • 2001-05-15

    Flagtrend Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

greshams office furniturebibby factors manchester ltddmn logisticsbibby group of factors ltdelite fasteners walsallnizam and team leatherheadnorwich lock and saferaj mahal atherstonedeepdale solutionsmbs gillinghamciceley commercials blackburncarlton caravan storageforum design cirencestergeordie toursperi peri saxon road lutonculford wastepizzalicious cosham numberalicat workboatsricky tomlinson net worthallied trade sales swindonbpl solicitors reviewslycamobile uk ltdeuropean glass swindondarren blower estate agentsdingbro paisleyflingers party shopstoneyford concretejoe parente welbecknewton prep addressfox and hounds neashammalbern windowsmarron civil engineeringspeedy clutchthurlestone shippingjawad koradiahuttons car salesistanbul grill manchester city centremotorsales harlowshisha in huddersfieldcattermoles ipswichwoodstock joinery archwaydicksons of perth caravansrezlynxpjs industrial suppliesprestige taxi wokinghamnorthern powergrid holdings companyblp solicitorslawsons estate agents wolverhamptonthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughkane heating castlewellanprego withernseabridgetime transportwee chippyfiendarellamark harris commercialscartridge world chestersnowys taxioki doki nailse13 9eubalti palace dartontreetops caravan parkcolin lilley estate agents south shieldskays medicalbellore hatton gardenmegaplay bradfordweybridge vehicle consultantskenwick dressageced thurrockthorneycroft solicitors reviewsray grahams newtownardsdhollandia ukproactivepersonnel netakbar restaurant glasgowvirtus data centre enfield addresshidayah traveladvanced telecoms debt collection services limited