Paragon Construction Group Limited

Company Info

Paragon Construction Group Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-05-04, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Paragon Construction Group Limited registered office address is 1 Ketterer Court, Jackson Street, Saint Helens. The postal code for this address is WA9 3AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paragon Construction Group Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Paragon Building Services (St Helens) Ltd, Paragon Building Services (St Helens) Ltd,

Paragon Construction Group Limited net worth increased by 30,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £371595 in year 2014 to £484122 in 2015.

Paragon Construction Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParagon Construction Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04211426
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-04-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-20

    Paragon Construction Group Limited

  • 2009-07-17

    Paragon Building Services (St Helens) Ltd

  • 2001-05-04

    Paragon Building Services (St Helens) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


johnson controls uk head officediscount builders northfleetoak furniture pontyclunlet me lettings pembertonscooby sparessilver lining convergence ltdray grahams ardsherbies pizza bagshotcapri mechanical services ltdmillenium cash and carrywarrington metals ltdair serv ukmeridian property investments uk ltdtanfield metal spinnersbritannia car saleslemon tree truropizza planet billingshursteuropa 93 waltham cross3d centre boltonf&p car salesismail coffeecorbetts motor companyvan vliet enfieldhardys campsite ingoldmellsrds healthcaretyre warehouse birminghaminsparo asset managementibco wholesalenec peoplespacequba new mediafleetwood health centrekhana khazana green streethair shop hitchinroad runners taxi peterleeequiform nutritiongerbings ukcobra car salesveetec uxbridgefar east oriental food store prestonreddispares redditchadelie foods southallced thurrockeugenia craftonmotorrad maidenheadmamma mia restaurant bedfordwhitehouse bureau de changese28 8lnmeic house kensington high streetd&w propertiessalford supply deskmancunian foodsgroundhog uk ltdyorkshire christmas treesmidtherm lasertandoori nights derbyarzoo witneyelliotts estate agents hovemotorsales harlowmelrose funeral servicesbirchington bridesoliver corey garagesp hickey plant hire ltdhighland haulage invernessfullers clactonjohn watson joineryeugenia craftongarrards timber huddersfieldbskyb historype11 3yramigos pizza oakhamthe plough hotel oswaldtwistlecaledonian consumer financecamberley car auctionstoni and guy chesterfieldj henry schroder waggocean estate agents shirehamptonmitel networks caldicot