Nightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited

Company Info

Nightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-04-06, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Nightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited registered office address is Stuart Smith (Derby) Ltd, 49 Queen Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE1 3DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Estate Management 98 Limited,

Nightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04195516
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-06-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2001-10-08

    Nightingale Mews Management Company (Derby) Limited

  • 2001-04-06

    Estate Management 98 Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

b&m livingstonreddish vale nurserystockport powder coatingbio sculpture fleetmeic house kensington high streetberriman eaton tettenhallmaesteg motor housegibbs timber framekillermont carsbogarts dudleywelding supplies nottinghamphoenix nursery cliffe woodsfugro bkscinnamon tree ellistowncross purposes withamiir limitedendole open companycash for clothes oldburyaba taxi borehamwoodsa platt builderswest end garage broughty ferrymcevoys newrylavery rowe advertisingturkish barbers bellshillmossgrove road timperleygeronimo inns head officedevran stoke newingtondb designs bookhamskevingtons sevenoaksmoonraker motorcyclesmedivet chadwell heathnaio environmental ltdtanfield metal spinnersinterlet north eastproparts waterloovilleince blundell motorsthames auto salvagealpha college edgwarefuel bar covent gardendefacto fdelif kebab sheffieldjag sign suppliesnorth lincs tyresscooby sparesparagon labels spaldingdanico swiss cottagealcontrol hawardenchambers skips guildfordphoenix cars durleysureparts redditchsonic megastore limitedjessops europe limitedbfc exchange ukgmac custom partsfullers clactonmarlow buildershampshire house hyde park placemartin traynor cars armaghinterpublic gis uk ltdmj hillsonfmc biopolymer uk ltdpsv transport systemsfarrah esmailwee chippydsm demolition ltdsurfdome storesfry heath spencevanity orpingtonrevive cosmeticsmcqueens dairies reviewdmc contractslucketts taxi watfordcamerons estate agents bournemouthjoe parente welbeck