Icon Live Limited

Company Info

Icon Live Limited was founded in year 2001 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2001-02-15, so it has been on the market for sixteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Icon Live Limited registered office address is Icon House, York Road, Burgess Hill. The postal code for this address is RH15 9TT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Icon Live Limited principal business activity number is 47190 which means Other retail sale in non-specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sunsetglow Limited,

Icon Live Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIcon Live Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04160746
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2001-15-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47190

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-04

    Icon Live Limited

  • 2001-02-15

    Sunsetglow Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • PARK CAMERAS LIMITED
    Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • PARK CAMERAS GROUP LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PARK CAMERAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ICON LIVE EUROPE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ICON LIVE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Business

  • ALL KINDS OF EVERYTHING LTD
    1 Junction Mews, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 0HS, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ALL THINGS ACCESSORY LTD
    30 Church Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ATC ENTERPRISES LTD
    Oakwood House, 7 Victoria Way, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9NF, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • CANNADINES BATHROOMS LIMITED
    225 London Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9QU, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ECO FOODS INTERNATIONAL LTD
    Ashwyn Business Centre, Marchants Way, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 8QY, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ICON LIVE EUROPE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ICON LIVE LIMITED
    York Road, Burgess Hill, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9TT, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • LG HOMESTYLE LTD
    23 Station Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex RH15 9DE, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


farm view motorsalishan wisbechrumble in the jungle clydachjas travel southallwestbuild homeskenwick dressageexpress bi folding doors reviewssimpson estate agents ketteringharlow motorslook fantastic hoveattington classicsparagon thurleighdr alison croninoak furniture factory pontyclunmitel caldicot addressnationwide chimney components ltdallingham transportwombwell homesgilbert baitsonnrgym keighleyandrew gibson glencorechoice properties mablethorperobert davies motorshmt norwichaber wrought ironcentral wheels coleshillswad carsstonehouse kennels manchesterindus catering reviewsmaster cars hitchinesg security ltdessensuals windsorhighgate beds dewsburyflintshire flying schoolsanrizz grosvenor housecaledonian consumer financedavric joineryk&n logisticstw8 9rnpings exmouthsumac precision engineeringpo17 5ndhammond electronics ltdchester le street skip hirefavourite pizza barking roadcxc contracting ltdhenleys estate agentslite spot barnsleydmn logistics ltdhotelcare ltd londontasty duck south shieldslkm sittingbournebabs powellfaringdon academy of schoolsmellwood constructionmacarthur barstow & gibbsfishmeal suppliers ukcake box soho roadqmetric group ltdspecsavers middlesbrough numberjasmil kennels reviewsgcl construction londonwold stoves foxholesfostering solutions liverpoolw1w 7sadaminis green street34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aykyngs golf clubhotspur avenue whitley bayetb tyresmilap carswidnes recycling centrejelly tots penistone