Gladedale Group Limited

Company Info

Gladedale Group Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-11-24, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Gladedale Group Limited registered office address is Avant House 6 and 9 Tallys End, Barlborough, Chesterfield. The postal code for this address is S43 4WP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gladedale Group Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Netcater Limited, Gladedale Limited, Gladedale Limited,

Gladedale Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGladedale Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04113678
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2000-24-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990


No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-04

    Gladedale Group Limited

  • 2008-03-29

    Gladedale Limited

  • 2005-05-19

    Gladedale Limited

  • 2000-11-24

    Netcater Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

stuart scott furniturepennine food ingredientsruby and ted clothinghotpod yoga swanseagolu stratford road birminghamshajan indian restaurant blackburnboot buddy reviewselect furnishings failsworththompsons killinghallatkinsons jewellerspolhawn fort accommodationassured stairliftsperi peri bury parkdarcys durhambeck row car sparesdorset blue carefernwood boatsmildren homes isle of wightrefina ltdtufwell glassainsworth surgical suppliesadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedrichmond dental practice malverncobra navtraklynx taxis stockport numberhampton medical conferencesross nicholas estate agents new miltonflightcase warehouse tamworthpks scaffoldingpaul greasley carsfalmouth coachworkslycamobile uk limiteddicksons of perth caravanstelford exhibition centrejohn campbell sheriff officersthe tanning factory biggleswadetonner johns rattisprite technical servicescathedral hygiene servicesesslemont cameron gauldlochwinnoch motorsmomtaj crosbyetico gold investmentsunite filbert villagetaveta investmentsoysterstampsstrabane mortgage centrekoh i noor newcastle under lymeadrienne kelbiecs motors of lutterworthbogarts dudleybanqueting halls manchesterpoppits nursery putneycanadian charcoal pit stockportdenny plant hirealishan wisbechoskar pink kentish townhandrails directfrontline recruitment nottinghameuropa 93 waltham crosssherbourne developmentsclare james automotiveian macklin haledynamite baits nottinghamemsley crane hirejintana bownesskarol marketing newcastlearabian nites birminghamdoreen blythemainetti wrexham addressgreenlight creditharrison estate agents new miltonmytholmroyd builders merchantsa2b cars solihullwpi civil engineeringlovett residential st neotsace taxi berkhamstedmajik jewelleryjayne elliott lutterworthzamzam travelessensuals ealingashbon laundry