Ross Nicholas and Company Limited

Company Info

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-10-19, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Ross Nicholas and Company Limited registered office address is 9 Old Milton Road,, New Milton. The postal code for this address is BH25 6DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Donaldson Ross Limited,

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited net worth increased by 18,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £147399 in year 2014 to £174624 in 2015.

Ross Nicholas and Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRoss Nicholas and Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04093165
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2001-03-21

    Ross Nicholas and Company Limited

  • 2000-10-19

    Donaldson Ross Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


motorhome hire oxfordshireizabelle hammonstray aid coxhoe durhamthe paul hogarth companya2b radio cars solihullcezannehraim logistics eveshamsp holdings telfordmorgan cars warrenpointdrakes dental care blackburniaccarsa1 steel peterboroughalpha international accommodationflintshire flying schoolflowervision bristolwest midlands basketball leaguehotel connexions glasgowoak tyres haydockthomas beddoes court shifnalian macklin haleamlin motorstj crump oakwrightsmy thai spa putneyramage windowsspecsavers redditchideal shopping direct peterboroughbluestar e liquidgoofbay.comaba taxis borehamwoodmehak ilfordmoody plcphoenix day nursery cliffe woodsdarlaston builders merchantcomfy homes solihullgym 1 lutonshanly homes beaconsfieldmi swaco westhillfinchley and totteridge used carsjim kilpatrick percussionparmesan house bradford numberstoneyford concretepeckarmans wood for saleeagle generatorsrowston holiday parkdampcuresimon blyth lettingsanne roberts oxtonmickey oates glasgowrapid skip hire bradforddenmans builders merchantsstrathearn engineeringtreetops caravan parkdundee crematoriummitel caldicot addressoptimal spine chiswicksouthbury tyreseuroparts whitchurchrumble in the jungle clydachgowrings basingstoke used carswestbuild homesgll partnersmark harris commercialsbrigstock saw millsalago totnesdelmore asset managementdruck ltd leicesterstoreton hall farmmiller construction glasgowthe moody cow leedscar giant wembleywyevale transplantschariots specialist carsqmetric group ltdchase autos essexmilanos hounslowfinchley and totteridge used carsle11 cars