Luffield Cars Limited

Company Info

Luffield Cars Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-07-13, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Luffield Cars Limited registered office address is Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough. The postal code for this address is LE11 1LR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Luffield Cars Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Willoughby (293) Limited,

Luffield Cars Limited net worth increased by 53,99%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £168869 in year 2013 to £260036 in 2014.

Luffield Cars Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 2000-10-05

    Luffield Cars Limited

  • 2000-07-13

    Willoughby (293) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • LUFFIELD CARS LIMITED
    Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • ARTHUR PRINCE LIMITED
    56 Belton Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11 1AP, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • DE RIJK LIMITED
    60 Leicester Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • FARMER AND CARLISLE LIMITED
    Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • LUFFIELD CARS LIMITED
    Belton Road, Loughborough, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


hampshire house hyde park placenabarro mcallistercake box goodmayeseurotrade ltdthe standen literary agencyvenella oneivor searle sohampershing nominees limitedacl clothingsurfdome londonvw breakers rotherhammileta sports ltdmark nordenusk motor companyciceley commercials blackburngalldris constructionsimon blythe estate agentsced thurrockbromley cross opticianspeter bowles solicitoranderton and bosonnetadventureland merthyrparkway cars edwinstowemen shun fireworksharvey fuelsalton cars barnsleychai pani leicesterhasbury motors halesowendenz beestoncreate identiteedms newburycake box high wycombebelron eghamurban angels didsburyorbital foodsneedham mortgage centrechasemore lettings ealingmotorman bristoljim kilpatrick percussionprincipality brokerpointexall and jones swanseahobdens property managementdenz beestonelance petersfieldrowe carpets kidderminsterhogs of fifexbmcwizardhomelink motherwellgold brothers kirkcaldypreston plastics aqueduct streetwingbox crosbyeasyinsure coleraineskevingtons sevenoaksforton motors garstangcthaytonmiddleweeks solicitorscommercial marquee hireshedsrusfoy williams estate agentsheritage highland clothingsanam sweet centre manchestergentle dental eveshamforklift training redditchicuk insurancephd modular accesssabai roomsmilburys estate agentstivoli place ilkleysomerset carpentersbebington car salessteve darnell net worth