Hotelcare (London) Limited

Company Info

Hotelcare (London) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-30, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Hotelcare (London) Limited registered office address is 5Th Floor 24 Old Bond Street, Mayfair, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 4AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hotelcare (London) Limited principal business activity number is 81210 which means General cleaning of buildings . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hotelcare (West End) Limited,

Hotelcare (London) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHotelcare (London) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04003756
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81210

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-10

    Hotelcare (London) Limited

  • 2000-05-30

    Hotelcare (West End) Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

pings exmouthinnserve tadcasterdiablos carmarthenpatterson bowefirstbusgroupbs marsonshenlow recruitment groupdb designs bookhamfergusson group ltdautoparts pontypriddeglinton caravans shewaltonorbit underwritinglighthouse foundation kilmarnocktrinity centre dalstonreepham garage servicesmotor 4 u croydonashall glover stockton heathoptima financial solutionsw1f 7sayorkshire accommodation bureaupentraeth automotiveblue note cafe glastonburygoofbay ukmelbros rugbyseedy mill golf clubclimbniyamaha atv and quads buxtonpentagon beestonj adore models manchesterclc accountantscentral bridging loansmarthill reviewbowmill engineeringheavenly desserts leicesterburnley savings and loanscentury motors sheffieldsantolina stablesgogo pizza walthamstowashbury satcompurnell sportsfarm view motorspremier cars oldhamclifton cameras dursleygrovehurst carsnamaste lounge shishawindow to the womb reviewsafr refrigerationmodebest constructionabbeycare scotlandap racing coventryburcombe haulagechester tyres bumpers lanekillermont motorscake box evington roadfreemasons hall northamptongentle dental droitwichthe tanning factory biggleswademichael findlay peterheadhydrotech water serviceswharfebank brewerycharcoal grill lutonfosroc expanditenewgate financegreenprint edinburghjag sign suppliesrichmond dental practice malvernworldwide foods rusholmexbmcwizardladders999sweet addicts limitedtravelstar europeanfarrons winscombebrm computershb panelcrafteic redditch