Eyden Locksmiths Limited

Company Info

Eyden Locksmiths Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-05-17, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Eyden Locksmiths Limited registered office address is 44 Wallace Road, Coventry, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV6 2LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eyden Locksmiths Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Eyden Locksmiths Limited,

Eyden Locksmiths Limited net worth increased by 21,27%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £376390 in year 2013 to £456443 in 2014.

Eyden Locksmiths Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEyden Locksmiths Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03995360
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-17-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-25

    Eyden Locksmiths Limited

  • 2000-05-17

    Eyden Locksmiths Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EYDEN LOCKSMITHS LIMITED
    44 Wallace Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 2LX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • 4S ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    51 St James' Ln, Coventry, West Midlands CV3 3GR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & A ENTERPRISE LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABEYRAHMEE LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCURATE ACCOUNTS & CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    2 Beech Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 1NZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AJAJA LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AMTAL LIMITED
    13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APM ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY LTD
    63 Princess Street, Coventry, West Midlands CV6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • B.T BUILD FOUR YOU LIMITED
    4 Bassett Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 1LF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BABY TOE LIMITED
    9 Hurst Road, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 6EG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAD-CAM SOLUTIONS (U.K.) LIMITED
    Holbrook Lane, Coventry, West Midlands CV6 4AB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


mehak grill goodmayesde putron fund managementwildmoor avenue oldhamrew hotels torquaykarpet kingdom nuneatonjessops europe limitedabakus direct reviewsdsm demolition limitedhungry horse sutton coldfieldpsl print managementnya brundallpuig uk ltdgoofbay.comcounty motors northwichcarzone uknicholsons nurseriesamanah masjidarvinmeritor cwmbranmoorcroft debt recovery addresssalford supply deskcastle motors clitheroekingsley pike chippenhamkeela glenrothesagnew trade centrethorins tunbridge wellswestbridge taxi northamptontaronis birminghamkays medicalfcl college wembleysilverlink clinic newcastleq park hanover street liverpoolmajestic tours teignmouthtickle me brockleycanterbury fireplacesbowdon prep school feeshydrographics supplies ukbrize self drivejelly tots penistonecoastfields leisure ltdcocosa lifestylerpm london ltdrenault parts birminghamautolink motorsmcqueens dairies reviewnorth london loftstaylors football souvenirspriory park propertiesnightingales nursery penarthsherwood oaks leisurekildress plumbing suppliesonboard skateparknorthants removalstioxide europe ltdgreenprint edinburghacpi investmentsspice of india ash valeanglo europe ltdscci alphatrackravat and ray chorleygreencroft bottlingvirtus data centre enfield addressyorkshire electric gatescandlelight rotherhamfootprint field marketingrajas takeaway oldhamandrews estate agents keynshamhollins strategic land llpspraytech aylesburynewbury crash repairjons sheds wakefieldnorthern etchellsdesigner kennelskent bearings ashfordgalldris constructionpizza planet billingshurstmarch scopes ukspecsavers redditchmayfair taxis northampton