Munroe K Asset Management Limited

Company Info

Munroe K Asset Management Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-04-13, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Munroe K Asset Management Limited registered office address is 125 Wood Street,, London. The postal code for this address is EC2V 7AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Munroe K Asset Management Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Halambay Limited,

Munroe K Asset Management Limited net worth increased by 56,87%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1422433 in year 2013 to £2231385 in 2014.

Munroe K Asset Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMunroe K Asset Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03971723
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-13-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2000-04-26

    Munroe K Asset Management Limited

  • 2000-04-13

    Halambay Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


burgess estate agents bexhilllifesure caravan insurance reviewsbjp estate agents carmarthenshirecarter cabin hiresanza teaching agency reviewscrown properties scarboroughmarlowe child and family servicesian farrell motor companypostcode for faslane naval basehadleigh practice corfe mullenjulia budd zygosvalley wholesale carpetspewleysgascoines southwelllock shop dundeeakbar restaurant bradfordtaste of india wrexhamiconic estate agentsclever clogs wholesalegriggs timber gloucesterroadrunner hulleims bournemouthsilver lining convergence ltdmakerfield mot centrehampshire house hyde park placeplantec assistmeejana weybridgetotal access scaffoldingdrew pritchard net worthtariq halal ilfordcarstar leeds reviewskeela glenrothesfish4jobs londonmet steel malluskfaraday reinsuranceamigos pizza oakhamtreetops talacreproactive agency telfordevergreen finance ltd bourne leisurebyng carsdream fitness bognortasty chicken ilfordtasties middlesbroughfrontline recruitment derbybasmati petworthlittle drivers staplefordfmc kidderminsterwestward bound plymouthmodebest constructionwrights accident repairrumble in the jungle clydachriverford sacrewellbasmati locks heathafr refrigerationtrelawney domiciliary caregold brothers kirkcaldyashbon laundrymediworld streathamarkesden partnersquay sails pooleadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedmedivet chadwell heathgateacre park motorsbentons haulagekbbc kitchens reviewschai pani leicestertw7 5fdimperial cash and carrynorthbank demolitionhairdressers in scunthorpe town centrebroadgate buildersthai spa leedsagnewtradecentrejames oliver conservatoriesnorthampton motor centrehogs of fife