Shimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited

Company Info

Shimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-03-31, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Shimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited registered office address is 268A Moseley Road, Levenshulme, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M19 2LH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Senitor (UK) Limited,

Shimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03962057
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 2000-31-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2000-07-19

    Shimla Pinks (Manchester) Limited

  • 2000-03-31

    Senitor (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


uwant taxi maidenheadhello games guildfordrother valley opticsfiesta blinds derrypartica wimbledoneurocoms uk ltdcmw cars wallingtonmetro reproswinton hall nursing hometop nails wakefieldmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyelif kebab sheffieldopticians newland avenue hullnew bharat coachrovic tiles kemsingbussens mildenhalljt hughes oswestrytorbay blindscr windows bristol reviewshighdorncheeky monkeys sheepbridgehagan leisurebest kebab weymouthmidgard ltdmidland vendingfry heath spencedotcom solicitorsshajan blackburncoalhouse oxwichmark edwards plumbingbs marsonsrajas pizza bradfordcoal house oxwichclusters whitley bayapsley van saleseurogold groundworksdowneys newtownardsvibe teacher recruitmentsanam wilmslow road manchesteramerc carssugarhouse leedssnow teeth whiteningrake and pikel chesterevolve cheshire easthogies onlinegells raundshomelink estate agentswilplasstockport internet carscredit union ballynahinchvw breakers rotherhamfacefood cardiffcls offshore ltdlemon tree trurojags cateringmilanos hounslowculford wastemichaels bridal fabricscarpoint boltonmere green dental practicelee pomerancmoffat building servicesdominics pizza addlestonetyne tees packagingaardvark em ltdtollgate clinicusmania banqueting hallvulcan refractories ltdcarstar stanningleywoozelbearsmossgrove road timperleygrotec rochdalest nicholas day nursery lincolnpremia solutions limitedhong pumpherstonmark davies seeds