Fish4Jobs Limited

Company Info

Fish4Jobs Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-03-31, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Fish4Jobs Limited registered office address is One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fish4Jobs Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pco 245 Limited,

Fish4Jobs Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFish4Jobs Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03961754
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-31-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-04-26

    Fish4Jobs Limited

  • 2000-03-31

    Pco 245 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


quadrangle market researchbio sculpture st albansdms newburybritannia car salesfalmouth coachworksasta toolskitchenwise designkrazy girl cosmeticsbastion homesl artista watfordnicholsons nurseriesbarnitts hardware yorkmolins princes risboroughhagan leisureexpress european couriers ltdsalford van hirec&c tyres bedworthashall glover stockton heathgowns and garters thrapstontrojan garage hullredline racing knaresboroughtioxide europe ltda1 cash and carry leicestermillenium cash and carrybriar cottage caravan parkorchid plasticswhite lion hankelowdaminis green streetkynoch vets yateleychinese takeaway midsomer nortoncarruthers and luck peacehavenholgates caravan parks ltdghandi carpetsfindmypub comapollo appliances dronfieldst albans vintage emporiumpremex boltontioxide europe ltdphoenix contact telfordpvs holdingsfiltons stratfordpennine motor housekentdale vetsalpine windows shildonse23 2uddewis centre for independent livinghidayah traveljz machtechchippenham vehicle servicesst neots cleaning companythe beauty cabin biggleswadekrates torquaygogo pizza walthamstowfireplaces direct drumanessspecs direct lozellslynx taxis stockport numberdry cleaners mkautoebid reviewslittle ducklings wombwellpentagon cars nottinghamdavid dickinson net worthtop marques stokewest london centre for counsellingkyle robinson paper mache tigerwaller pollinsmgn builders merchantsniramax hartlepoolmoonraker motorcyclests bookerperformance batteries tewkesburyw1g 9sxbuzby and blue chichestervw breakers rotherhampremier logistics uk ltdstevenson gas lurganajc trailers ltdmps accountancy servicesroyal air force yacht club