Money Hotshot Limited

Company Info

Money Hotshot Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-21, so it has been on the market for eighteen years.

According to Companies House register, Money Hotshot Limited registered office address is Manchester Business Park, 3000 Aviator Way, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M22 5TG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Money Hotshot Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nursery Direct.Co.UK Limited, Full Internet Solutions Limited, F.i.s. Holdings Limited,

Money Hotshot Limited net worth increased by 1,30%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £183185 in year 2013 to £185564 in 2014.

Money Hotshot Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMoney Hotshot Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03930184
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-21-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-17

    Money Hotshot Limited

  • 2002-10-03

    F.i.s. Holdings Limited

  • 2001-02-02

    Full Internet Solutions Limited

  • 2000-02-21

    Nursery Direct.Co.UK Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

thames street salvagelaing jewellers glasgowpasquill roof trussesgants hill tinseltownsiamp ukautovogue peterboroughhealthxchange pharmacybem brasil manchester reviewscamberley car auctionsdixy soho roadgreat wyrley health centrethe bulls head horburyhorne engall & freemanroad runners taxi peterleeshardeloes farm equestrian centrecala homes stainesdiy homefitqualtech dewsburyhappy valley porthcawlmr ohmsunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsmoorcroft debt recovery addressbelgrave propertiesbelgrave propertiesnamaste tattoospice hut burton on trentpoint blank paintball darlingtonnorma products ltdilminster fitness centreccs group plcnalco northwichlawrence street dental practice yorkaudatex uk ltdtrident europecls offshore ltdwil-lecnt wholesale birminghamwoozelbearspontllanfraith health centreblaklader workwear ukautotech melkshamcircus eruptiondonatellos south shieldsarrow taxis high wycombeexpressions of beauty billingerajas drake streetmanor tyres stainforthkrav maga global ukcrusader taxi wiganrandstad uk holding limitedperformance cars cardiffaffiniti integrated solutions ltdrathods leicesterselston equestriankelso cars sales cookstownalpine windows shildoncarp syndicate essexdeborah evans sticklandandrew gibson glencorecroyland motorsburgess estate agents bexhillberry telecomgells of raundssjk leeds taxidarlaston builders merchants ltdapollo appliances dronfieldersan & co solicitorshgv express reviewskirkdale industrial training servicesteacheractive birmingham addressnationwide platforms lutterworthheritage plastics limitedreef rash cleethorpeskitchen flair lostock hall prestonsgs engineering derbysaltburn motorsblue chip marketing manchesterjackos rotherhamapollo mini cabs gants hillhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterkath wells estate agents leedsaviva equity release reviewspridmore bookmakerslee cabs wellingborough