Everlast Scaffolding Limited

Company Info

Everlast Scaffolding Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-08, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Everlast Scaffolding Limited registered office address is The School House, Parkfield Terrace, Pudsey. The postal code for this address is LS28 6BS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Everlast Scaffolding Limited principal business activity number is 43991 which means Scaffold erection . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Everlast Waterproofing Limited, Everlast Waterproofing (North West) Limited,

Everlast Scaffolding Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEverlast Scaffolding Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03924227
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43991

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-23

    Everlast Scaffolding Limited

  • 2006-03-24

    Everlast Waterproofing (North West) Limited

  • 2000-02-08

    Everlast Waterproofing Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

wam bam boomerangmiah's pangbourneemg bury st edmunds used carsbem brasil manchester reviewspasquill roof trussesplasmor knottingleylangard lifford halllakha scaffoldingced thurrockhalliwell jones used carsarkesden partnersplastic surgeon fine finishersswift estate agents carmarthenideabright fulhamcarlton caravan storageeconofreeze morpethcs motors of lutterworthcoyles harrowwest midlands motorcycle centregreen brothers barnsleyjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikechristopher brook carsvan vliet enfieldrothwell and evans solicitorsrayners lahori grillmdp suppliespurnell sportscredit union newtownardsjames gardner net worthmasala 20 portisheaddwell estate agentsnorton finance group limitedhearsall car saleslaganview golf centrehumdinger hullpjs industrial supplieseggless cake shop wolverhamptonkillermont motorshsl dewsburykrishna sarees wembleygrosvenor travel managementmarlow buildersveetec bracknelldon paolo littleboroughisle of wight distributionsurfanic rochfordbibo ltdoceanwood capital managementvincent davies pembrokeshireclearun skipsmotorhome hire oxfordshiresolution marketing bridgendmarlowe child and family serviceshamble corporate services ltdlochwinnoch motorschana cars coventryallan rutherford solicitorsperimeter properties horleyhouses for sale milking bank dudleypennine motor housediablos on the quay carmartheneurofit autocentresroman originals plca to z catering suppliesmjb plant hirelillington community centrecounty motors uk ltdraj mahal atherstonepram centre nelsonmaesteg motor househumberstones jewellers barrowfordhunts removals redditch