Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited

Company Info

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-02-08, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited registered office address is Unit 9 Victory Park, Victory Road, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE24 8ZF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited principal business activity number is 25620 which means Machining . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Inhoco 2009 Limited, Wollaston Engineering Limited,

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited net worth increased by 24,04%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £12674000 in year 2013 to £15721000 in 2014.

Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03921668
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25620

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-16

    Gardner Aerospace - Basildon Limited

  • 2000-03-09

    Wollaston Engineering Limited

  • 2000-02-08

    Inhoco 2009 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the tanning factory biggleswadehenlow recruitment groupjim kilpatrick percussionmcqueens dairies glasgowprimula ltdparagon construction group ltdrising sun campersbattersea furniture citygaucho grill regent streetproswim uksilverstar foodsfreemasons hall northamptonboparan venturesautowfixblaby mill stablestony and guy stratfordtelford exhibition centreoak furniture pontyclunkonstructa glasgowcinnamon tree ellistowntownson tractorselliotts estate agents hoveamsys sohomps accountancy serviceseasyinsure coleraineskelmanthorpe doctorswestaway motors maidwellabacus printersbents garden centre salelps lettings liverpoolnirala sweets lutonequiform nutritioncars2letkaz travel southallpremier motor sales elginthe gym group guildfordavon autobahnv-tech smtdeep blue whitley baysolent mould toolslaurel nurseriesjmh directional drillingmillbrook furnishing industries ltdpurnell sportsgeordie tourssjk taxi leedssitel watfordaustwick berry lettingshemp tradinggudrun sjoden ukmalone valley park belfastchisholm hunter reviewspremier cars oldhamhideo wakamatsu ukclb valetingamac concretevaranni shoes boltonenchanted giftsshareshill motor companyroco clothing reviewscarlton caravan storagesilverdale constructionmurr elektronik ukplanet pizza nottinghamrg carter thetfordnorth london loftsglitterati weybridge reviewstyre warehouse birminghamfaunatechfleet auctions coalvilleminster stone memorialsced thurrockjust sloggicoke bottle cartel